| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1640 N Queensbury RdMESA, AZCheck out this beautiful remodel. New cabinets, Calcutta quartz countertops, a huge Island... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,440 sq.ft. |
$439,750 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.98%
|
7445 E Eagle Crest Dr #1108MESA, AZBeautifully updated 2 bd/2.5 ba Villa. This gated TH community offers easy living with all... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,662 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.9%
|
11020 E Silver Springs CirMESA, AZSoutheast Mesa is booming with new development and communities, and this home offers you a... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,454 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.38%
|
3246 S Calderon --MESA, AZSingle-story home in Meridian Pointe in desirable East Mesa, near the Elliot Tech Corridor... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,288 sq.ft. |
$545,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.86%
|
8540 E Mcdowell Rd #10MESA, AZYou don't want to miss out on this beautiful custom built home in the quiet and serene nei... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,425 sq.ft. |
$1,299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.65%
|
5445 E Mckellips Rd #25MESA, AZGated, Secluded & Private Adult (55+) home located in an Alta Mesa Golf Course Community *... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,335 sq.ft. |
$364,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.7%
|
125 S 56th StMESA, AZMove in ready!!! Beautiful, clean, End unit.. 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in gated commun... |
2 beds | N/A baths | 1,104 sq.ft. |
$290,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.51%
|
1015 S Val Vista Drive #72MESA, AZWelcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome nestled in the desirable Val Vista Par... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,590 sq.ft. |
$324,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.05%
|
6446 E Trailridge Cir #24MESA, AZDiscover luxury living on the Red Mountain Golf Course. This rare basement home, just 5 mi... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,097 sq.ft. |
$999,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.05%
|
5721 E Leland StMESA, AZThis new listing built by Friesland Capital is a beauty! 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a 2-car ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,645 sq.ft. |
$529,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.28%
|
217 Leisure World --MESA, AZRecently remodeled, freshly painted, granite counter tops, new flooring, new cabinets.new ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,408 sq.ft. |
$304,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.21%
|
7114 E Grandview StMESA, AZBACK ON MARKET previous buyers fell through! What a great opportunity to own this gorgeous... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,379 sq.ft. |
$825,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.45%
|
1360 E Brown Rd #28MESA, AZHere's your rare chance to own arguably the best Lakefront lot in La Mariposa Villas! Walk... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,742 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.94%
|
11443 E Ellis StMESA, AZBack on the market with a fresh approach and ready for its next chapter. Days on market do... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,440 sq.ft. |
$639,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.34%
|
10466 E Obispo AveMESA, AZIndoor-outdoor living shines in this 3 Bed 2 Bath retreat with a home office. Featuring an... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,842 sq.ft. |
$490,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.07%
|
6705 E Riverdale StMESA, AZMove-in ready single-level home in the gated Mesa community of Mountain View! Built in 200... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,317 sq.ft. |
$418,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.99%
|
209 N 76th PlMESA, AZPAID-OFF SOLAR , significant savings on electric bills. Well-maintained home in a gated co... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,165 sq.ft. |
$389,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.47%
|
5853 E Adobe RdMESA, AZMove-in Ready!! Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath in Dreamland Villa. A 55+ community. Gorgeous w... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,586 sq.ft. |
$324,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.09%
|
1367 S Country Club Dr #1019MESA, AZExperience RESORT-STYLE LIVING in this beautifully appointed two-level villa located in a ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,393 sq.ft. |
$389,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.05%
|
3449 E Delta AveMESA, AZSitting on a private quiet street close to a beautiful park, school, convenient freeway ac... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,874 sq.ft. |
$460,800 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.52%
|
755 N 63rd PlMESA, AZHUGE Corner lot in the desirable 55+ Dreamland Villa community with an extended driveway p... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,081 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.11%
|
715 S Extension Rd #16MESA, AZWOWZER! This townhouse was totally updated less than 2 years ago. New granite-like counter... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,008 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.63%
|
2823 E Norwood StMESA, AZTHIS HOME HAS ALL THE BELLS AND WHISTLES AND NO HOA! LOOKING FOR AN IN-LAW SET UP. THIS H... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,199 sq.ft. |
$660,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.9%
|
7634 E Dover StMESA, AZWonderfully maintained three bedroom, split floorplan home in the terrific Adobe Hills of ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,316 sq.ft. |
$429,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.59%
|
11059 E Kilarea AveMESA, AZDOUBLE GOLF COURSE LOT BOTH FRONT AND BACK (5TH TEE) --- POPULAR SPLIT BEDROOM FLOOR PLAN ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,909 sq.ft. |
$576,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.72%
|
7445 E EAGLE CREST Drive #1099MESA, AZHuge price reduction! Perfectly located in the gated community of Cachet at Las Sendas w/ ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,762 sq.ft. |
$549,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.45%
|
1940 S Standage --MESA, AZWelcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Park Place community! This beautifully ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,538 sq.ft. |
$545,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.47%
|
9916 E Kinetic DrMESA, AZWelcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with 1,933 sq. ft. of thoughtfully desi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,933 sq.ft. |
$460,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.91%
|
630 N ST Paul --MESA, AZWelcome to this charming home nestled in a desirable Northeast Mesa neighborhood with no H... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,696 sq.ft. |
$514,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.82%
|
9113 E Odessa StMESA, AZPrivately tucked away on 1.19 acres along a private street with no HOA, this exceptional r... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,178 sq.ft. |
$1,150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.36%
|
1002 S Slater CirMESA, AZLooking for a new home? This charming single-level residence Arizona Valencia is the one! ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,393 sq.ft. |
$389,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.72%
|
56 Leisure World --MESA, AZCharming and immaculate home surrounded by lush green grass, flowers, and mature trees to ... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 924 sq.ft. |
$235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.2%
|
2962 S Seymour --MESA, AZAppraised for $459,900! Exceptional opportunity in the desirable Sossaman Estates. This sp... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,739 sq.ft. |
$449,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.38%
|
There are 2,373 properties for sale in the city of Mesa . The median list price in Mesa is $418,000 and the average price per square foot is $231. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Mesa is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Mesa is $2,166.