| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
16953 W Limestone DrSurprise, AZBeautiful home sits on a corner lot across from a beautiful park. It offers 4 beds, 2 bath... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,166 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.48%
|
17664 W Tasha DrSurprise, AZRoom to Live & Space to Grow in Surprise Farms! Tucked away at the opening of a quiet cul-... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,077 sq.ft. |
$536,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.78%
|
16491 W Rock Springs LnSurprise, AZHome, sweet home! NEW roof, NEW exterior paint, NEW a/c all done 2/2026. This charming 3-b... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,495 sq.ft. |
$385,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.31%
|
15342 W Tasha DrSurprise, AZYour dream home is finally here! This stunning 4-bedroom residence welcomes you with a 2-c... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,485 sq.ft. |
$444,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.43%
|
18166 W Camino Real DrSurprise, AZThis is a charming Ocotillo with an enclosed sun room located in the gated resort style co... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,401 sq.ft. |
$340,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.63%
|
19404 N Echo Rim DrSurprise, AZBeautifully appointed Borgata model in the sought-after golf community of Sun City Grand, ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,950 sq.ft. |
$629,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
17903 N Windfall DrSurprise, AZ2BR/2BA in Arizona Traditions in Surprise on golf course. Owned solar (2021), ~$40 APS bil... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,696 sq.ft. |
$445,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.05%
|
15819 W Silver Breeze DrSurprise, AZUpwards of $200K in updates & upgrades! NEW ROOF completed 2024 w/ 20yr warranty! 2 NEW HV... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,959 sq.ft. |
$735,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.03%
|
15038 N 172nd LnSurprise, AZWelcome to this newly painted, move-in-ready single-story home in the desirable Sierra Mon... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,716 sq.ft. |
$389,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.62%
|
14446 N 148th LnSurprise, AZBeautiful home sweet home in Surprise! Rare single story home with 3 car garage. 3 Bedroom... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,784 sq.ft. |
$459,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.21%
|
17746 W Banff LnSurprise, AZBecome the proud new owner of this renovated home w/a 2-car garage & stone accents that en... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,495 sq.ft. |
$329,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.98%
|
16148 N 168th LnSurprise, AZSurprise Farms 4 bedroom 2 bath Single Level home. Granite Countertops, Tile floors throug... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,914 sq.ft. |
$380,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.22%
|
17533 N Pima TrlSurprise, AZThis updated 2-bed, 2.5-bath home in Pima Village is located in the desirable Sun Village ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,616 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.84%
|
16037 W Caribbean LnSurprise, AZThis property has been lovingly maintained by current owner. But it time for her to move a... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,539 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.7%
|
18221 W CARMEN DriveSurprise, AZDiscover this stunning two-story home with a private pool in Surprise Farms in Surprise, A... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,346 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.34%
|
17108 N Estrella Vista DrSurprise, AZDiscover vibrant 55+ living in the highly sought-after Sun City Grand (now known as The Gr... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,338 sq.ft. |
$340,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
17824 W Andora StSurprise, AZAmazing, 4 bdrm family home ready for your adventures! Separate living, family, and formal... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,950 sq.ft. |
$575,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.61%
|
15775 W Arrowhead DrSurprise, AZElevate your lifestyle in the heart of The Grand. Whether you're seeking a year-round sanc... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,532 sq.ft. |
$374,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.41%
|
20035 N Tealstone DrSurprise, AZBeautiful Stonecrest model ideally situated on the 18th fairway of Desert Springs Golf Cou... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,416 sq.ft. |
$729,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.12%
|
17484 W BAJADA RoadSurprise, AZWelcome to this impeccably maintained home, where thoughtful upgrades and stylish finishes... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,894 sq.ft. |
$429,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.39%
|
15188 W Andora StSurprise, AZOne-of-a-Kind Marley Park Dream Home! This beautiful 2,516 sq ft, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,516 sq.ft. |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.67%
|
12221 W Bell Rd #273Surprise, AZBeautifully Remodeled 1-Bedroom Condo with Balcony & Resort-Style Amenities! Step into com... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 560 sq.ft. |
$179,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.33%
|
12314 N 145th AveSurprise, AZWelcome to your dream home in Marley Park! This 2018-built, 2,381 sq. ft. luxury residence... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,381 sq.ft. |
$534,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.5%
|
16204 W DESERT CANYON DriveSurprise, AZWillow model ideally located less than 1 mile from the Village Center,golf,dining,shopping... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,190 sq.ft. |
$359,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.41%
|
17391 W Fetlock TrlSurprise, AZLocated just steps away from Sunset Park in the heart of the Desert Oasis community, this ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,950 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.58%
|
13532 W OCOTILLO LaneSurprise, AZFULL REMODEL! This updated 3 bed / 2 bath home is inviting and perfectly located. Featurin... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,657 sq.ft. |
$424,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.42%
|
16722 W Lariat LnSurprise, AZWelcome to this beautifully maintained North Surprise retreat, offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 ba... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,419 sq.ft. |
$544,871 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.82%
|
14118 N 133RD DriveSurprise, AZBeautiful 3-bed, 2-bath home. The interior greets you with an impressive open floor plan f... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,365 sq.ft. |
$359,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2%
|
15652 W Calavar RdSurprise, AZJust minutes from the vibrant new Prasada entertainment district, this spacious home offer... |
5 beds | 2 baths | 2,645 sq.ft. |
$499,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.01%
|
15407 W BANFF LaneSurprise, AZWelcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home situated on a desirable cor... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,352 sq.ft. |
$349,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.06%
|
12868 N 144th DrSurprise, AZBrand New Lots JUST Released! New Construction! This Home is TO BE BUILT to Buyer's Specif... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,880 sq.ft. |
$759,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.1%
|
12313 N 145th AveSurprise, AZIs there a 3-bed home in Marley Park, Surprise, AZ priced near $450K with upgrades, space,... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,079 sq.ft. |
$430,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.97%
|
16722 N 114TH DriveSurprise, AZUPDATED KITCHEN - QUARTZ - TURF YARD - COVERED PATIO - 3BD/2BA Easy single-story living me... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,130 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.17%
|
There are 2,108 properties for sale in the city of Surprise . The median list price in Surprise is $449,990 and the average price per square foot is $216. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Surprise is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Surprise is $2,293.