Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Acton, California. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 30 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
32010 Quirk RoadActon, CAWelcome home to peace, privacy, and space -- over 8 acres of it. This beautifully upgraded... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,954 sq.ft. |
$755,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.67%
|
5731 Braeloch StActon, CASet on approximately 1.67 acres in the scenic hills of Acton, this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-b... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,679 sq.ft. |
$899,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.8%
|
34122 Courtney TerraceActon, CAWelcome to 34122 Courtney Terrace, a rare opportunity to own a private estate set on appro... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,848 sq.ft. |
$1,235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
2807 Clanfield StreetActon, CASerene 4 Bed 2 Bath Acton Home with Stunning Panoramic Views! Looking for the comfort of c... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,193 sq.ft. |
$925,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.91%
|
33344 Rose AvenueActon, CANestled within a quiet cul-de-sac on a spacious one-acre lot, this beautifully designed tw... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,093 sq.ft. |
$1,110,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.23%
|
2680 Kashmere Canyon RoadActon, CAEscape to serene luxury in this stunning 2-story home perched high in the Acton hills, boa... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,891 sq.ft. |
$949,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.14%
|
2575 Palomino DriveActon, CABreathtaking Home, 1.02 Acre, Luxury Living in Acton, CA! Prepare to be wowed by this stun... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,891 sq.ft. |
$1,298,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.11%
|
33320 Kingbird WayActon, CAWelcome to this move-in ready single-family home offering the perfect blend of modern upda... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,746 sq.ft. |
$799,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3%
|
32201 Joaquin DriveActon, CAFirst time on the market! Welcome home to this gorgeous, upgraded, well cared for, custom ... |
5 beds | 6 baths | 4,121 sq.ft. |
$1,124,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
34625 Red Rover Mine RoadActon, CAOver 5 acres of private grounds with 365 degree sweeping views of the golden California fo... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,194 sq.ft. |
$1,299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
6151 Hubbard RoadActon, CAPrivate Gated Estate on 4.5 Acres with Mature Fruit Trees & Panoramic Hillside Views! Disc... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,728 sq.ft. |
$649,946 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.62%
|
32010 QuirkActon, CAWelcome home to peace, privacy, and space â over 8 acres of it. This beautifully upgrade... |