| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
2577 Cr 203Durango, CO2577 Cr 203, Durango, CO 81301 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,934 sq.ft. |
$1,045,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.74%
|
365 S Tamarron Drive #787Durango, CO
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,279 sq.ft. |
$640,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.26%
|
1679 Rosalie DrDurango, COMary M Rigby, RE/MAX Pinnacle, C: 970-946-4975, [email protected], http://www.homesindur... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 640 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.46%
|
314 N Tamarron Dr #315Durango, COJulie K Houston, The Wells Group of Durango, Inc., C: 619-952-4410, [email protected]... |
N/A beds | 1 baths | 491 sq.ft. |
$205,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.34%
|
314 N Tamarron Dr #418Durango, COJulie K Houston, The Wells Group of Durango, Inc., C: 619-952-4410, [email protected]... |
N/A beds | 1 baths | 491 sq.ft. |
$209,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.36%
|
314 N Tamarron Dr #331Durango, COJulie K Houston, The Wells Group of Durango, Inc., C: 619-952-4410, [email protected]... |
N/A beds | 1 baths | 491 sq.ft. |
$219,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.41%
|
44 Sanctuary LaneDurango, CO
|
4 beds | 6 baths | 5,890 sq.ft. |
$2,725,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.23%
|
225 Prospect DriveDurango, CO
|
4 beds | 4 baths | 6,006 sq.ft. |
$1,399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.67%
|
961 N Tamarron Dr #571Durango, CO961 N Tamarron Dr Unit 571, Durango, CO 81301 is a condo built in 1981. This property was ... |
N/A beds | 1 baths | 481 sq.ft. |
$279,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.64%
|
73 S Tamarron Dr #823/824/825Durango, COTeresa C Stephenson, The Wells Group of Durango, Inc., C: 970-759-2921, [email protected]... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,689 sq.ft. |
$1,390,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.19%
|
365 S Tamarron Drive #792/793Durango, CO
|
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,967 sq.ft. |
$860,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.28%
|
116 River Oaks CourtDurango, CO
|
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,201 sq.ft. |
$999,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.36%
|
314 N Tamarron Dr #427Durango, COAlicia C Romero, The Wells Group of Durango, Inc., C: 970-799-1349, alicia@wellsgroupduran... |
N/A beds | 1 baths | 491 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.31%
|
543 E 2nd Ave #3EDurango, COChristina M Rinderle, Durango Land and Homes, C: 970-946-2279, [email protected], www.... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,581 sq.ft. |
$998,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.31%
|
166 Yankee Girl Court #212Durango, CO
|
1 beds | 1 baths | 666 sq.ft. |
$289,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
166 Yankee Girl Ct #307Durango, COSierra Fullerton, The Wells Group of Durango, Inc., C: 970-946-5105, sierra@wellsgroupdura... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,039 sq.ft. |
$479,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.58%
|
543 E 2nd Ave #1DDurango, COChristina M Rinderle, Durango Land and Homes, C: 970-946-2279, [email protected], www.... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,241 sq.ft. |
$739,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.1%
|
314 N Tamarron Dr #108Durango, COKathy Setka, R1 Colorado, C: 970-903-3223, [email protected], www.crenmls.com: This is y... |
N/A beds | 1 baths | 491 sq.ft. |
$239,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.5%
|
555 Rivergate Ln #B1-114Durango, COChristine Serwe, The Wells Group of Durango, Inc., O: 970-375-3360, christineserwe@wellsgr... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,584 sq.ft. |