Search for Townhouse for Sale in Brookhaven, Georgia. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 78 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
2188 Millennium Way NEBrookhaven, GABUYER INCENTIVE AVAILABLE: Qualified buyers may receive up to $2,000-$3,000 lender credit ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,668 sq.ft. |
$469,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.32%
|
2165 Weldonberry Dr NEBrookhaven, GA2165 Weldonberry Dr NE, Atlanta, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,845 sq.ft. |
$495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.99%
|
1292 Edmund Ln NEBrookhaven, GAFor the buyer who wants to be in the heart of one of Atlanta's most sought-after communiti... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,947 sq.ft. |
$908,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.85%
|
1836 S Garden Ct NEBrookhaven, GAThis charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow sits in the heart of Brookhaven-just a short stro... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,350 sq.ft. |
$384,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.01%
|
2606 Brookhaven Chase Ln NEBrookhaven, GAPrime location in the heart of Brookhaven, this exceptional residence offers the perfect b... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,843 sq.ft. |
$825,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.57%
|
3226 Clairmont North NEBrookhaven, GANestled within the well-maintained Clairmont North community, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-b... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,458 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0%
|
3733 Inglewood Way NEBrookhaven, GAWonderful opportunity to own an updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath end-unit townhome in sought-af... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,227 sq.ft. |
$625,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.43%
|
2520 Appleden Place NEBrookhaven, GAExceptional end-unit residence in sought-after Bramley Park, offering a refined balance of... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,040 sq.ft. |
$1,079,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.75%
|
3615 Brookleigh Ln NEBrookhaven, GAImmaculately maintained 3 bedroom/3.5 bath townhome built by Ashton Woods in the heart of ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,226 sq.ft. |
$685,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.39%
|
2381 Brissett LnBrookhaven, GAStunning 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath end unit townhome with Pavarotti floorplan, the largest pla... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 3,303 sq.ft. |
$949,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.55%
|
2528 Appleden PlBrookhaven, GAExceptional 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome in sought-after Bramley Park, offering an ideal b... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,700 sq.ft. |
$995,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.28%
|
3581 Parkside WayBrookhaven, GABeautiful 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome located in gated community in a premier Brookha... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,233 sq.ft. |
$644,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.46%
|
2042 Violet LnBrookhaven, GA2042 Violet Ln, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,407 sq.ft. |
$660,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.94%
|
2302 Colonial Dr NEBrookhaven, GACharming 3BR/2.5BA Townhome in prime Brookhaven location. This beautifully updated 3-bedro... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,405 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.96%
|
2531 Skyland Dr NEBrookhaven, GAWelcome to Skyland Brookhaven! Like-new, 3+ bedroom, 3 bath townhome located in the heart ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,524 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.56%
|
2254 Addington Way #51Brookhaven, GALenox Park is positioned between the bustling retail of Buckhead and Brookhaven , you won'... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,756 sq.ft. |
$893,108 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.65%
|
2652 Mackintosh CtBrookhaven, GA2652 Mackintosh Ct, Brookaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,490 sq.ft. |
$726,783 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.94%
|
2248 Crestview DrBrookhaven, GA2248 Crestview Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,732 sq.ft. |
$1,436,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.43%
|
2251 Crestview DrBrookhaven, GA2251 Crestview Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,620 sq.ft. |
$849,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.1%
|
Vickery Elite PlanBrookhaven, GA
|
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$1,257,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.13%
|
Vickery Grand PlanBrookhaven, GA
|
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$1,257,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.13%
|
Vickery PlanBrookhaven, GA
|
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$1,207,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.09%
|
Druid Grand PlanBrookhaven, GA
|
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,620 sq.ft. |
$874,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.78%
|
1179 Lynmoor Dr NEBrookhaven, GALOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!!! Located in the heart of Lenox Park-Brookhaven with refinish... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,013 sq.ft. |
$565,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
2246 Crestview StBrookhaven, GA2246 Crestview St, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$1,349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
2244 Crestview DrBrookhaven, GA2244 Crestview Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$1,369,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
2255 Crestview DrBrookhaven, GA2255 Crestview Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,620 sq.ft. |
$929,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.17%
|
1131 Panorama DrBrookhaven, GA1131 Panorama Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$1,385,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.41%
|
1129 Panorama DrBrookhaven, GA1129 Panorama Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,715 sq.ft. |
$1,380,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.41%
|
3581 Adelaide CrossingBrookhaven, GAA rare opportunity to own an end unit townhome in the heart of Brookhaven, within walking ... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,982 sq.ft. |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.46%
|
2176 Millennium WayBrookhaven, GAWelcome to 2176 Millennium Way! This 3-story townhome sits in a quiet gated community and ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.63%
|
1372 Doublegate DrBrookhaven, GA1372 Doublegate Dr, Atlanta, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,565 sq.ft. |
$599,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.09%
|
1910 Skyfall Cir NEBrookhaven, GAou have not seen this price, in this neighborhood, in YEARS. Our clients' relocation is yo... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,626 sq.ft. |
$645,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.59%
|
2660 Mackintosh Court #25Brookhaven, GAFINAL Opportunities in this very popular neighborhood with walkability to restaurants and ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$693,952 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.48%
|
2676 Mackintosh CtBrookhaven, GA2676 Mackintosh Ct, Atlanta, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,490 sq.ft. |
$695,906 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.89%
|
2628 Mackintosh CtBrookhaven, GA2628 Mackintosh Ct, Atlanta, GA 30319 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,490 sq.ft. |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.92%
|
2061 Morrison AveBrookhaven, GABeautiful Move-In Ready Townhome in Gated Community! This bright corner-unit townhome offe... |