Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Covington, Georgia. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 575 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
12130 Brown Bridge RdCOVINGTON, GAWelcome to your own slice of peace and privacy in beautiful Newton County! This spacious 3... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,302 sq.ft. |
$181,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.98%
|
4121 Summers St SWCOVINGTON, GANestled in the quiet Clarks Grove community, this desirable cottage-styled home is perfect... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,198 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.6%
|
8370 Fairway DrCOVINGTON, GAA fantastic opportunity to live in one of Covington's most loved communities! This 3-bedro... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,669 sq.ft. |
$405,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
1599 Lower River RdCOVINGTON, GABeautiful home on wooded acreage nestled off the beaten path. This home has picturesque v... |
5 beds | 2 baths | 3,016 sq.ft. |
$625,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
310 Alcovy WayCOVINGTON, GA4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home in Alcovy Crossings! Home has been refreshed with interior two... |
5 beds | 1 baths | 1,879 sq.ft. |
$329,800 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1041 Flat Rock RoadCOVINGTON, GAWaterfront property! Come take a look at this 4 side brick full finished basement home. Gr... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,338 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.55%
|
805 Anne CourtCOVINGTON, GAThis beautifully appointed home offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and entertai... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,879 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
10100 Clearview Dr NWCOVINGTON, GAINSTANT EQUITY OPPORTUNITY! Priced at $225,000 for a quick sale-well below the recent 1/8/... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,490 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.44%
|
770 Starrsville RdCOVINGTON, GAMotivated Seller!!! All offers considered!!! This unique property offers incredible potent... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,720 sq.ft. |
$324,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.24%
|
225 Hardwood DrCOVINGTON, GAA place to call home in a well established community. This home offers a wooded .62 acre ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,556 sq.ft. |
$289,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.18%
|
365 Mountainview DrCOVINGTON, GANice ranch sitting on over 1/2 acre, warm and inviting. Set your appointment today to make... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,628 sq.ft. |
$259,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2%
|
70 Birch RdCOVINGTON, GAAdorable lake front home on deeded lot. Enjoy the lake year round from the sun room. Quiet... |
4 beds | 1 baths | 1,368 sq.ft. |
$287,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.04%
|
395 Alcovy Trestle RdCOVINGTON, GALooking for space to spread out? This home is perfectly situated on 2.4 acres, away from t... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,550 sq.ft. |
$387,885 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.07%
|
40 Woods Creek CtCOVINGTON, GA40 Woods Creek Ct, COVINGTON, GA 30016 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,987 sq.ft. |
$360,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.89%
|
205 Woodcrest DrCOVINGTON, GAWelcome to 205 Woodcrest Drive, a beautifully maintained residence offering comfort, style... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,435 sq.ft. |
$239,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.79%
|
35 Stewart Hollow LnCOVINGTON, GA35 Stewart Hollow Ln, COVINGTON, GA 30016 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,862 sq.ft. |
$319,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.37%
|
8384 Fairway DrCOVINGTON, GA8384 Fairway Dr, COVINGTON, GA 30014 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,237 sq.ft. |