| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
11656 Black Friars LaneMishawaka, INWelcome to this meticulously maintained and thoughtfully updated home, situated just a hal... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,415 sq.ft. |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.77%
|
801 Webster StreetMishawaka, INCharming 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in The Oaks with a newer roof , water heater and updat... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,830 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.34%
|
804 Kings CourtMishawaka, INWelcome to 804 Kings Ct, located in Kingsland Fields in Memphis, Indiana. Built in 2022 an... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,720 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.21%
|
1821 Milburn BoulevardMishawaka, INBeautifully remodeled home on a corner lot in Mishawaka offering charm, character, and mod... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,448 sq.ft. |
$219,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.14%
|
16974 Douglas RoadMishawaka, INCome out today to see this Great Development Opportunity! 1.3 acres cleared land, with a t... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,300 sq.ft. |
$599,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.82%
|
1521 E LincolnwayMishawaka, INInvestors Welcome! Charming 3 bedroom 1 bath home. Eat-in kitchen, living room, newer roof... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,008 sq.ft. |
$115,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.87%
|
15669 Hearthstone DriveMishawaka, INSeller requires day before notice. On Juday Creek in popular Windi... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 3,354 sq.ft. |
$349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.68%
|
1602 N Lake George DriveMishawaka, INStart Showing Date: 5/21/2026 Make maintenance-free, luxury living your lifestyle in this ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,587 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.04%
|
1719 Maplehurst AvenueMishawaka, INMultiple Offers- Offers due midnight on Sunday 4/26. Check out this sprawling ranch home s... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,706 sq.ft. |
$239,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.07%
|
4320 Cottage AvenueMishawaka, IN~~Exceptional Riverfront Retreat with 130+ Feet of Scenic Frontage~~ Discover the art of ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,187 sq.ft. |
$745,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.36%
|
140 Oakside AvenueMishawaka, IN***Open House Saturday 5/16/26 12-2***Imagine stepping into a place where every corner fee... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 2,432 sq.ft. |
$229,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.6%
|
817 W Edgar AvenueMishawaka, INJust a few blocks from Bethel University, this 865 sq ft charmer features 2 bedrooms (+ po... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 865 sq.ft. |
$159,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.6%
|
521 W Lowell AvenueMishawaka, INWelcome to Lowell Woods, a quaint 39-home community that offers the perfect balance of con... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,656 sq.ft. |
$254,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.19%
|
2028 Poppy CourtMishawaka, IN**OPEN HOUSE THIS WEEKEND SUNDAY, May 17TH FROM 2-4 PM**If you've been looking for a three... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,688 sq.ft. |
$239,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.89%
|
1517 Maplehurst street StreetMishawaka, INLook at this lovely home in Mishawaka. Home is located on a huge 92 x 305 feet lot with fe... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 817 sq.ft. |
$154,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.09%
|
5132 Ventura Court #15Mishawaka, INUnder construction with possession as early as April. Pen Schools a plus. 4 bedroom with f... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,144 sq.ft. |
$559,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.18%
|
1544 E Edgar AvenueMishawaka, INWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,308 sq ft of comf... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,572 sq.ft. |
$284,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.58%
|
753 River Pointe PlaceMishawaka, INLUXURY RIVERFRONT home in PHM Schools! This home features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 baths! |
4 beds | 5 baths | 6,220 sq.ft. |
$1,050,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.68%
|
1308 Chapel Hill DriveMishawaka, INBetter Than New, This Beautifully Upgraded 2,368 sq. ft. Home Featuring 2 Living Room Area... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,368 sq.ft. |
$385,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.39%
|
126 Gernhart AvenueMishawaka, IN**OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED** Location, location, location! Situated on desirable Gernhart Ave ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,722 sq.ft. |
$229,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.32%
|
211 E Battell StreetMishawaka, INThis 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home was fully rebuilt and renovated in 2024, offering peace of... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,430 sq.ft. |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.22%
|
5515 Zappia DriveMishawaka, INContemporary styled villa in Douglas Crossing. Home features include 3 bedrooms two baths ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,300 sq.ft. |
$389,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.89%
|
206 Helen AvenueMishawaka, INGreat option for investors or first-time home buyers. This property features a remodel com... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 656 sq.ft. |
$99,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.49%
|
134 W Battell StreetMishawaka, INCharming 3 bedroom, 1 bath, 1.5 story home offering comfort, space and a fantastic locatio... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,496 sq.ft. |
$172,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.07%
|
2604 Normandy DriveMishawaka, INIdeally located in the heart of Mishawaka, this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch offers ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,198 sq.ft. |
$169,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.29%
|
2536 Milburn BoulevardMishawaka, INUpdated 2 bedroom home offers fresh paint, updated flooring and a new furnace. The windows... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 900 sq.ft. |
$135,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.29%
|
405 W 13th StreetMishawaka, INDiscover your perfect space in this massive, move-in ready Mishawaka home! Boasting 4 spac... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,920 sq.ft. |
$179,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.9%
|
1435 Anchor CourtMishawaka, INLove to entertain? This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Mishawakaâs desirable South H... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,984 sq.ft. |
$349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.53%
|
501 S Logan StreetMishawaka, INWell-maintained Mishawaka home featuring a fenced yard, oversized garage, and finished bas... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,828 sq.ft. |
$190,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.23%
|
220 S Beiger StreetMishawaka, INCharming and well-maintained home located in the Beiger Farm area, offering a perfect blen... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,248 sq.ft. |
$199,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.36%
|
1025 Willow StreetMishawaka, INWelcome to 1025 Willow St in Mishawaka! This 3-bed, 1-bath home offers 1,920 sq ft of spac... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,920 sq.ft. |
$149,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.86%
|
404 Terry LaneMishawaka, INLocated on a quiet street, this sprawling brick ranch could be your "forever" home! With i... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,983 sq.ft. |
$379,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.73%
|
701 Prism Valley DriveMishawaka, IN** Multiple Offers - Highest & best due by 5:00 pm Tues 4/28 ** Brand new kitchen, floorin... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,427 sq.ft. |
$300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.17%
|
508 Hubbard StreetMishawaka, INWelcome Home to this adorable, completely remodeled with a new buyer in mind. The home, lo... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 936 sq.ft. |
$167,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.33%
|
55944 Buckeye RoadMishawaka, INWelcome home to your dream retreat, a fabulously remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath Tri-level nes... |