| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
5719 Declaration CtAve Maria, FLGOLF COURSE & WATER View POOL Home in Del Webb Naples! Located in the 55+ Del Webb Naples ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,415 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.85%
|
5040 Trevi AveAve Maria, FLLocation, Location Location! A must see! NEW PRICE with an overall price reduction of $25,... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,929 sq.ft. |
$489,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.76%
|
5109 Beckton RdAve Maria, FLWELCOME HOME to this Anaheim model featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. This lot sits on a ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,687 sq.ft. |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.58%
|
6334 Achievement AveAve Maria, FLUnbelievable fully furnished turn-key Dolce model with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, elegant furnis... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,558 sq.ft. |
$480,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.68%
|
5053 Arancia LnAve Maria, FLSeller is offering $5,000 CREDIT towards closing costs!! This is one of the most sought-af... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,918 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.32%
|
4401 Steinbeck WayAve Maria, FLWelcome to 4401 Steinbeck Ave in the beautiful community of Ave Maria! This well-maintaine... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,558 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.25%
|
5546 Agostino WayAve Maria, FLBeautiful home located in the desirable community of Ave Maria, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,924 sq.ft. |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.36%
|
5610 Agostino WayAve Maria, FLWell kept and spacious 4-bdrm 3.5-bath home with upgraded kitchen and bathroom cabinets. V... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,268 sq.ft. |
$437,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.59%
|
6046 National Blvd #438Ave Maria, FLGOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! This spacious top floor, end unit, 3-bedroom, move-in ready cond... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,301 sq.ft. |
$249,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.4%
|
5615 Carrara DrAve Maria, FLNew construction just finished in November 2022! Located in Silverwood - Maple Ridge, of A... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,929 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.51%
|
5501 Agostino WayAve Maria, FLShort sale opportunity on this one-story Huntington Model featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathr... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,602 sq.ft. |
$335,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.6%
|
4993 Ofanto LnAve Maria, FLCall listing Agent Great 4 bedrooms 3 bath HOME AT MAPLE RIDGE READY TO MOVE IN NOW, OVER... |
4 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.7%
|
5122 Monza CtAve Maria, FLDonât miss out on the opportunity to live in the paradise of the Ave Maria Community!!! ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,929 sq.ft. |
$423,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.74%
|
4924 Gambero WayAve Maria, FLBack on the market! ranch style home, it comes equipped with solar panels an amazing entra... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,265 sq.ft. |
$495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.19%
|
4970 Jovanne StAve Maria, FLFabulous and immaculate two story 3 bedroom / 2.5 bath contemporary home! Unique lot! Th... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 3,300 sq.ft. |
$665,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.25%
|
6401 Liberty StAve Maria, FLPRICE REDUCED! This Vernon Hill floor plan in the 55+ Del Webb golf community is ready to ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,901 sq.ft. |
$565,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.14%
|
5211 Monza CtAve Maria, FLWelcome to this beautifully designed 2-story home offering plenty of space, comfort, and c... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,210 sq.ft. |
$700,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.65%
|
5525 Agostino WayAve Maria, FLWelcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 b... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,958 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.14%
|
5265 Lamone LnAve Maria, FLWelcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, offering a perfect blend of comfort a... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,918 sq.ft. |
$539,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.78%
|
4176 Madison StAve Maria, FLDesirable Upgraded "Dover" model Available For Sale in Ave Maria's Emerson Park -.- This 3... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,558 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.09%
|
4859 Frattina StAve Maria, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to your ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,929 sq.ft. |
$389,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.82%
|
5238 Karlia DrAve Maria, FLThe Seller is Willing to pay 10.000 dollars in closing costs. |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,300 sq.ft. |
$610,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.96%
|
5601 Cobalto WayAve Maria, FLShort Sale! Priced reduced to $329,999. The short sale is approved by the bank already. We... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,047 sq.ft. |
$329,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.72%
|
4995 Corrado AveAve Maria, FLWELCOME HOME to this upgraded Briones home in the Maple Ridge Community located in Ave Mar... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,867 sq.ft. |
$590,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.26%
|
5721 Oakmont Ct #9012Ave Maria, FLWelcome Home to this Arrowhead model coach home located in the gated National Golf Communi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,741 sq.ft. |
$337,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.86%
|
5026 Ofanto LnAve Maria, FLSeller will entertain all offers! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of beautiful Ave... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,588 sq.ft. |
$659,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.57%
|
5693 CassidyAve Maria, FLBuilt in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in Sil... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,921 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.49%
|
5032 Frattina StAve Maria, FLBeautiful two story 3,300 sqft brand new single-family Handford model house with amazing o... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,671 sq.ft. |
$575,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.16%
|
5696 Argento DrAve Maria, FLNew to market: Encinitas model on oversized lot in Silverwood at Maple Ridge, Ave Mariaâ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,260 sq.ft. |
$465,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.24%
|
5285 Marano DrAve Maria, FLBEST PRICED REGULAR SALE GREENVIEW IN ALL MAPLE RIDGE!! Fantastic opportunity to own this ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,256 sq.ft. |
$496,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.21%
|
5006 Florence DrAve Maria, FLExceptional Hanford model with amazing lake views and lots of upgrades including solar pan... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,300 sq.ft. |
$645,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.87%
|
5555 Double Eager Cir #3917Ave Maria, FLGolferâs Dream Getaway. Fully Furnished First Floor Condo at The National Golf & Country... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.5%
|
5927 Sunningdale StAve Maria, FLLuxury living meets modern comfort in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria! this ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,247 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.53%
|
4250 Annapolis AveAve Maria, FLWelcome to your brand-new home in Ave Maria! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed Ceda... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,692 sq.ft. |
$430,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.99%
|
4250 Annapolis Ave lot: 216Ave Maria, FLWelcome to your brand-new home in Ave Maria! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed Ceda... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,692 sq.ft. |
$430,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.9%
|
5683 Mayflower Way #901Ave Maria, FLPRIVATE LOCATION & FULLY FURNISHED! Perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac,... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,815 sq.ft. |
$349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.64%
|
5239 Ferrari AveAve Maria, FLWelcome to 5239 Ferrari Ave, an inviting Almanor floor plan home in Ave Maria offering 3 b... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,929 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.72%
|
5650 Agostino WayAve Maria, FLWhy wait months for new construction when you can have a ready to move-in 2022 home right ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,933 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.76%
|
4695 ESPIRITU Way lot: 55Ave Maria, FLThe Landmark townhome in the brand-new Gatherpoint community offers effortless living with... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,522 sq.ft. |
$321,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.36%
|
5835 Double Eagle Cir #4718Ave Maria, FL***GOLF MEMBERSHIP*** Welcome to 5835 Double Eagle Cir #4718, a 1ST-FLOOR CAROLINA floor p... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,301 sq.ft. |
$269,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.14%
|
There are 96 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Ave Maria . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Ave Maria is $437,000 and the average price per square foot is $212. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Ave Maria is 4.00%. The average monthly short term rental income in Ave Maria is $4,138.