| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
6150 County Road 345Chiefland, FLSingle-Family Home with Guest House or Multi-Family / Income-Producing Opportunity in Chie... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,640 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.97%
|
7251 40th StChiefland, FLCharming 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home on 2.5 Acres! Motivated Seller* This home offers a peace... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,723 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.15%
|
1191 120th StChiefland, FLPRICE REDUCED!!!! Seller motivated. Property back on the market due to previous contract c... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,360 sq.ft. |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.74%
|
4651 NE 108TH PLACEChiefland, FLLOCATION! WINDING RIVER PRESERVE Come and enjoy all the outdoors has to offer, hunting, fi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 912 sq.ft. |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.26%
|
6891 88th LnChiefland, FLWelcome to your own private retreat in the heart of Chiefland, Florida! Situated on 4.37 a... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,392 sq.ft. |
$449,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.56%
|
9492 46th PlChiefland, FLMake an appointment to view this beautiful cedar home located in the center of 5 acres of ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,212 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.86%
|
2551 NE 107TH PLACEChiefland, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to a true equestrian retreat on 24 ac... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,104 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.9%
|
1231 NW 120TH STREETChiefland, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Distinguished 20-Acre Farm with Elegant Custom Bri... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,806 sq.ft. |
$739,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.84%
|
13250 40th AveChiefland, FLBRAND NEW PERIMETER FENCING JUST COMPLETED! The seller has recently fenced the full 10-acr... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,581 sq.ft. |
$430,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.97%
|
9851 110th StChiefland, FLWelcome to this spacious and inviting 3/2.5 home offering 2164 sq. ft. of comfortable livi... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,164 sq.ft. |
$449,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.12%
|
00 NW 75th AveChiefland, FL00 NW 75th Ave, Chiefland, FL 32626 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.44%
|
7750 136th StChiefland, FLWide Open Spaces âBreathe easy and enjoy the freedom of wide open spaces on this beautif... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,540 sq.ft. |
$464,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.89%
|
5151 73rd StChiefland, FLExperience the perfect blend of luxury craftsmanship and laid-back country living in this ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.62%
|
6150 NW County Road 345Chiefland, FL6150 NW County Road 345, Chiefland, FL 32626 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,640 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.82%
|
There are 14 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Chiefland . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Chiefland is $344,900 and the average price per square foot is $209. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Chiefland is 11.00%. The average monthly short term rental income in Chiefland is $5,383.