| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
141 SW Longhorn TerFORT WHITE, FLPrivacy abounds this charming cottage in the woods on 3 wooded acres! Walk to the Santa Fe... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,300 sq.ft. |
$280,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.68%
|
2879 SW DAISY RDFORT WHITE, FLNestled on 2 serene acres in Fort White, FL, this charming 3 bed, 2 bath home offers comfo... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,487 sq.ft. |
$435,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.39%
|
694 SW Quarter LnFORT WHITE, FL694 Quarter Lane â Forest Retreat in North-Central Florida Escape to your own private... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,310 sq.ft. |
$358,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.67%
|
287 SW Glider WayFORT WHITE, FL
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,680 sq.ft. |
$334,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.75%
|
286 SW DELAWARE WAYFORT WHITE, FLCustom 3-bedroom 2 bath log home located in Three River Estates, the heart of the local ri... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,796 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.49%
|
327 SW TIMUQUA TERRACEFORT WHITE, FLWelcome home to the beauty and charm of North Florida living. This well-maintained propert... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,306 sq.ft. |
$420,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.98%
|
1187 SW Boston TerFORT WHITE, FLOpportunity awaits in the neighborhood of Three Rivers with this large 5.5 acre property t... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 240 sq.ft. |
$200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.06%
|
223 SW SINGLETON TERRFORT WHITE, FLA sanctuary for the artist's heart, a home for the creative soul. Tucked away on 5 country... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,280 sq.ft. |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.32%
|
959 SW ROBERTS AVENUEFORT WHITE, FLWelcome to this charming 2020-built home nestled on 6.23 peaceful acres, just minutes from... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,456 sq.ft. |
$289,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.82%
|
960 SW IOWA DRIVEFORT WHITE, FLLooking for a great riverfront property on the Santa Fe with plenty of space to entertain ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,190 sq.ft. |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.45%
|
317 SW Caboose DrFORT WHITE, FL317 SW Caboose Dr, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,618 sq.ft. |
$324,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.56%
|
249 SW Pleasant Hill GlnFORT WHITE, FL249 SW Pleasant Hill Gln, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,903 sq.ft. |
$545,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.37%
|
338 SW Healan CtFORT WHITE, FL338 SW Healan Ct, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,512 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.55%
|
223 SW Singleton TerFORT WHITE, FL223 SW Singleton Ter, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,280 sq.ft. |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.32%
|
SW Bethlehem AveFORT WHITE, FLSW Bethlehem Ave, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.58%
|
544 SW Kentucky StFORT WHITE, FL544 SW Kentucky St, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 200 sq.ft. |
$189,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.26%
|
SW Coles CtFORT WHITE, FLSW Coles Ct, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 1,152 sq.ft. |
$235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.92%
|
TBD SW Maplewood Place (15)FORT WHITE, FL
|
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$135,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.07%
|
Roanoke TerFORT WHITE, FLRoanoke Ter, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$170,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.8%
|
00 SW Cowpoke CtFORT WHITE, FL00 SW Cowpoke Ct, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$260,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.37%
|
TBD SW Maplewood Pl Lot 5FORT WHITE, FLTBD SW Maplewood Pl Lot 5, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$139,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.73%
|
847 SW APPLEWOOD GLENFORT WHITE, FLA rare opportunity to own a fully renovated home on 10 fenced acres in Fort White, just 5 ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,040 sq.ft. |
$414,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.86%
|
TBD SW Cook StFORT WHITE, FLTBD SW Cook St, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$645,720 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.26%
|
Blue Bird Ct SWFORT WHITE, FLBlue Bird Ct SW, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.19%
|
897 SW Cook Street (47 Ac) StFORT WHITE, FL897 SW Cook Street (47 Ac) St, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$563,520 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.57%
|
237 SW BARON GLENFORT WHITE, FLWelcome to 237 SW Baron Glen in Fort White, FL -- a well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,128 sq.ft. |
$360,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.47%
|
17198 SW Florida 47FORT WHITE, FL17198 SW Florida 47, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$174,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.86%
|
1376 SW RIVERSIDE AVENUEFORT WHITE, FLExperience true Old Florida living with this one-of-a-kind cedar-sided home nestled along ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,649 sq.ft. |
$990,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.36%
|
TBD SW Fry Ave #BFORT WHITE, FLTBD SW Fry Ave #B, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$135,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.07%
|
TBD SW Fry Ave #AFORT WHITE, FLTBD SW Fry Ave #A, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$135,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.07%
|
498 SW Manatee TerFORT WHITE, FL498 SW Manatee Ter, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,628 sq.ft. |
$950,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.72%
|
357 SW CONESTOGA WAYFORT WHITE, FLEnjoy peaceful country living on 10.01 private acres in Columbia County! This spacious 3-b... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,215 sq.ft. |
$615,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.19%
|
TBD Hwy 27 AveFORT WHITE, FLTBD Hwy 27, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$524,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.75%
|
268 SW Luke PlFORT WHITE, FL268 SW Luke Pl, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$159,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.61%
|
296 SW Scout GlnFORT WHITE, FL296 SW Scout Gln, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.58%
|
1376 Riverside AveFORT WHITE, FL1376 Riverside Ave, FORT WHITE, FL 32038 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,649 sq.ft. |
$990,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.56%
|
4720 SW ELIM CHURCH ROADFORT WHITE, FLAbsolute gem on 10 acres in the highly sought-after south end of Columbia County! This bea... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,593 sq.ft. |
$494,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.01%
|
1923 Sierra CtFORT WHITE, FLWhy wait to build when you can move right into a nearly new home and start enjoying the Na... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,655 sq.ft. |
$529,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.61%
|
232 SW JADE COURTFORT WHITE, FLRare opportunity to own a custom-built brick homestead on 10 fully fenced acres in Fort Wh... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,997 sq.ft. |
$699,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.75%
|
456 Bradenton WayFORT WHITE, FLWelcome to your private North Florida retreat in Fort White! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 ba... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,605 sq.ft. |
$640,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.78%
|
There are 55 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Fort White . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Fort White is $285,000 and the average price per square foot is $177. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Fort White is 7.00%. The average monthly short term rental income in Fort White is $4,162.