| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
5325 Woodlake TrGulf Breeze, FLMotivated Sellers!!! Discover this stunning modern coastal contemporary two-story home in ... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,288 sq.ft. |
$534,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.63%
|
1226 Harrison AveGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Grand ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,653 sq.ft. |
$385,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.48%
|
1929 Refuge CirGulf Breeze, FLSpace, flexibility, and location come together in this standout Craftsman-style home in Wa... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,159 sq.ft. |
$655,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.44%
|
306 Shoreline DrGulf Breeze, FLEnjoy coastal living in this well-maintained, fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-styl... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,515 sq.ft. |
$634,400 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.38%
|
4712 Foxtail Palm DrGulf Breeze, FLImmaculate 3-bed plus large office, 2 full baths & one partial bath. This Resort Style Poo... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,378 sq.ft. |
$705,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.18%
|
1301 Redwood Ln #HGulf Breeze, FLLovely Condominium is located on the first floor for easy access. Very quiet area in the b... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 576 sq.ft. |
$145,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.28%
|
1661 Comanche TrlGulf Breeze, FLBUILT DIFFERENT. BUILT STRONG. BUILT TO LAST... ONE OF A KIND 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,277 sq.ft. |
$859,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.16%
|
1729 Waterford Sound BoulevardGulf Breeze, FLPerfect for multi-generational living! Immaculate, well maintained stunning 5-Bedroom, 2.5... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,795 sq.ft. |
$489,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.69%
|
444 York StGulf Breeze, FLThis stunningly reimagined 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Gulf Breeze is truly one of a kind. F... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,610 sq.ft. |
$640,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.23%
|
5620 Charter CirGulf Breeze, FLPERFECT FOR A STARTER HOME / INVESTMENT BUYER. Upon entry you are greeted by a cozy living... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,002 sq.ft. |
$199,700 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.43%
|
4499 Water Leaf CvGulf Breeze, FLOne of the largest floorplans in Water Leaf, offering 2,552 sqft with a rare 5-bedroom lay... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,552 sq.ft. |
$528,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.31%
|
1544 Silver Lace CtGulf Breeze, FLLuxury Modern Farmhouse Minutes from the Beach - 2+ Acres! Step inside this custom-built m... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,000 sq.ft. |
$1,650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.01%
|
3380 Southwind DrGulf Breeze, FLOPEN HOUSE SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 27TH FROM 1 TO 3 !!! !Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,113 sq.ft. |
$620,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.02%
|
3334 Santa Rosa DriveGulf Breeze, FLTo Be BUILT!! Brand New 5-Bedroom Home in Gulf Breeze - Prime Location Near Tiger Point Go... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,236 sq.ft. |
$559,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.51%
|
1555 Oak Shore DrGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to your private Florida retreat-where space, comfort, and natural beauty come toge... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,260 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.98%
|
970 Aquamarine DrGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to your waterfront pool dream home in Gulf Breeze! This beautifully updated 5-bedr... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,143 sq.ft. |
$1,350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.56%
|
4983 Soundside DrGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to your dream waterfront property- start off the new year in your new home! The Mc... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,129 sq.ft. |
$1,699,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.41%
|
1406 College PkwyGulf Breeze, FLThis house is not move-in ready & it is quite possibly the roughest house in the neighborh... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,000 sq.ft. |
$169,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.37%
|
4000 W Madura RdGulf Breeze, FLStart off the new year in your new home! The Elliot has 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms and t... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,425 sq.ft. |
$904,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.69%
|
6315 Jenks DrGulf Breeze, FLAmazing McKenzie Plan located in the popular Forest Bay Estates! Conveniently located betw... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,060 sq.ft. |
$715,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.19%
|
5837 Dove Nest RdGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to Deer Ridge Crossing! The stunning Riverside floor plan boasts 5 bedrooms and 3 ... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,107 sq.ft. |
$404,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.61%
|
2152 Chirping Cricket CtGulf Breeze, FLThe charming Rhett, one of our most popular & highly desirable Open Designs. 4 beds, 2 bat... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,856 sq.ft. |
$414,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.03%
|
5781 Dove Nest RoadGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to the Embry floorplan, a well-designed 2 story model with a primary bedroom on th... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 2,995 sq.ft. |
$499,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.75%
|
2131 Chirping Cricket CtGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to the Embry floorplan, a well-designed 2 story model with a primary bedroom on th... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 2,995 sq.ft. |
$499,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.75%
|
1253 Redwood LnGulf Breeze, FLThis Gulf Breeze home presents a great opportunity for buyers looking to create their idea... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,737 sq.ft. |
$485,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.01%
|
6242 Jenks DrGulf Breeze, FLSELLER IS MOTIVATED. OPEN HOUSE MAY 6TH FROM 11:30-2PM. GIFT CARD RAFFLE. Welcome to this ... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,113 sq.ft. |
$655,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.5%
|
2148 Chirping Cricket CtGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to Deer Ridge Crossing in Gulf Breeze, FL! The stunning Carol floor plan is a well... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,641 sq.ft. |
$439,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.91%
|
5325 Woodlake TraceGulf Breeze, FLMotivated Sellers!!!Discover this stunning modern coastal contemporary two-story home in t... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,288 sq.ft. |
$534,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.39%
|
2127 Chirping Cricket CtGulf Breeze, FLThe charming Rhett, one of our most popular & highly desirable Open Designs. 4 beds, 2 bat... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,856 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.96%
|
2136 Chirping Cricket CtGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to Deer Ridge Crossing in Gulf Breeze, FL! The stunning Carol floor plan is a well... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,641 sq.ft. |
$439,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.91%
|
2132 Chirping Cricket CtGulf Breeze, FLThe charming Rhett, one of our most popular & highly desirable Open Designs. 4 beds, 2 bat... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,856 sq.ft. |
$424,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.89%
|
1002 Magnolia LnGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to 1002 Magnolia, a truly exceptional waterfront estate nestled on a quiet cul-de-... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,763 sq.ft. |
$1,850,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.09%
|
1301 Redwood Ln #203Gulf Breeze, FLGreat opportunity in desirable Gulf Breeze! This 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers 425 sq ft ... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 425 sq.ft. |
$107,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.2%
|
2130 Aqua StGulf Breeze, FLWelcome to Waterside at East Bay! Brand NEW community featuring a lovely community dock on... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,528 sq.ft. |
$379,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.57%
|
3770 Mcnemar CtGulf Breeze, FL**Open House This Saturday From 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM.** Located in the highly desirable Vict... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,680 sq.ft. |
$365,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.82%
|
There are 35 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Gulf Breeze . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Gulf Breeze is $475,000 and the average price per square foot is $239. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Gulf Breeze is 1.00%. The average monthly short term rental income in Gulf Breeze is $2,241.