| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
214 SHERIDAN AVENUELongwood, FL**MULTIPLE OFFERS** **BEST AND FINAL DUE ON 4/25 BY 5:00PM** Welcome to your next homeâw... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,707 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.88%
|
420 W WEKIVA TRAILLongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. A RARE opportunity in Wekiva awaits! Every major u... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,787 sq.ft. |
$448,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.74%
|
102 N SILVER CLUSTER COURTLongwood, FLWelcome to 102 Silver Cluster Ct N in Longwood, a beautifully maintained pool home under $... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,166 sq.ft. |
$395,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.46%
|
413 WILLOWBROOK LANELongwood, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly sought-after Sabal P... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,211 sq.ft. |
$564,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.13%
|
478 SABAL TRAIL CIRCLELongwood, FLWelcome to the desirable Sabal Point community! Located at 478 Sabal Trail Circle in Longw... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,529 sq.ft. |
$645,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.8%
|
308 SMOKERISE BOULEVARDLongwood, FLWelcome to 308 Smokerise Blvd., tucked away on a quiet corner lot within a cul-de-sac in t... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,352 sq.ft. |
$635,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.01%
|
257 GARY BOULEVARDLongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Three bedrooms, two baths, a pool, and no HOA in o... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,267 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.04%
|
451 STANTON PLACELongwood, FLWelcome to Governorâs Point, a highly sought-after community in Wekiva, located in Longw... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,682 sq.ft. |
$334,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.82%
|
860 Charlotte St.Longwood, FL4-Bed / 3.5-Bath Home Built in 2006. -needs updating, new ac. |
4 beds | 4 baths | N/A |
$449,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.55%
|
1889 RANCHLAND TRAILLongwood, FLWelcome to this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home, perfectly situated ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,333 sq.ft. |
$998,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.92%
|
1446 Vivaldi PlLongwood, FLSEE VIRTUAL WALK-THRU VIDEO...Gated Bella Vista elegant & move in perfect 4 bdr 3 ba Pool ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,310 sq.ft. |
$825,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.67%
|
470 FREEMAN STREETLongwood, FLSet on an oversized lot with Water VIEWS in the desirable Longwood Plantation community, 4... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,261 sq.ft. |
$490,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.19%
|
572 LAKE WILDMERE COVELongwood, FLHere is your opportunity to own a true Turn Key Investment property.This almost new townho... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 2,294 sq.ft. |
$455,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.54%
|
284 ISLAND SOUND COURTLongwood, FLStep into refined elegance and effortless sophistication in this nearly new Dockside maste... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,692 sq.ft. |
$799,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.56%
|
1510 PELICAN STREETLongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Completely Remodeled Home in Prime Location -NO HO... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,269 sq.ft. |
$349,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.02%
|
410 GEORGIA AVENUELongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. This fully renovated home blends style and functio... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,588 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.88%
|
450 LONGMEADOW LANELongwood, FLExcellent opportunity in Sabal Point. POOL house with two NEW HVACs. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathr... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,623 sq.ft. |
$539,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.54%
|
351 W HORNBEAM DRIVELongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Under Construction. Welcome to one of the most exc... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,778 sq.ft. |
$750,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.59%
|
112 DES PINAR LANELongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Fully Remodeled Luxury Pool Home | No HOA | Priced... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,604 sq.ft. |
$419,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.65%
|
307 COBLE DRIVELongwood, FLSome homes just feel right the moment you walk in⦠and 307 Coble Drive is one of them. ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,987 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.19%
|
2745 Night Hawk Ct.Longwood, FLDon't miss out on this opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in Shadowbay Club.... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,396 sq.ft. |
$335,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.43%
|
495 HOWARD AVENUELongwood, FLBack on market! Welcome home! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence has been compl... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,855 sq.ft. |
$419,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.09%
|
700 LAKESIDE PLACELongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Beautifully renovated home in the heart of Longwoo... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,279 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.22%
|
672 MOSSY BRANCH COURTLongwood, FLCompletely remodeled and move-in ready, this impressive residence at 672 Mossy Branch Ct, ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,924 sq.ft. |
$799,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.03%
|
230 W SABAL PALM PLACELongwood, FLWelcome to the highly sought after, wonderfully located community of San Marco Villas in t... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,484 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.58%
|
1841 NORTH STREETLongwood, FLSuper cute 3/2 single family home, 2 minutes to the Altamonte Mall, across the street from... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,025 sq.ft. |
$295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.76%
|
1209 ROXBORO ROADLongwood, FLFully Renovated Knollwood Estate | Over $315K in Upgrades | 0.70 Acre Lot Welcome to Ro... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,332 sq.ft. |
$799,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.07%
|
1198 Bella Vista CirLongwood, FL1198 Bella Vista Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$319,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.41%
|
1000 CROOKED OAK COURTLongwood, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sweetwater Oaks!! Outstanding 4BD 3 FULL B... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,808 sq.ft. |
$599,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.3%
|
1508 MEADOWLARK STREETLongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. We... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,308 sq.ft. |
$360,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.08%
|
3322 CANYON GRAND POINTLongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pi... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,707 sq.ft. |
$725,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.76%
|
289 WILMA STREETLongwood, FLLocated in the heart of Historic Longwood, partially remodeled. |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,277 sq.ft. |
$355,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.1%
|
302 NEEDLES TRAILLongwood, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your private pool retreat in Wekiva Clu... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,147 sq.ft. |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.42%
|
300 E SWEETWATER CREEK DRIVELongwood, FLFully RENOVATED 4 bdm/3 bath home !!! New Roof, New AC, New Kitchen, New Bathrooms, New Fl... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,074 sq.ft. |
$559,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.45%
|
216 THISTLEWOOD CIRCLELongwood, FLNestled within the coveted community of Sweetwater Oaks, this exceptional lake-access resi... |