| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
0 Deason DrMasaryktown, FL0 Deason Dr, Masaryktown, FL 34610 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.01%
|
0 County Line RdMasaryktown, FL0 County Line Rd, Masaryktown, FL 34610 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$594,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.61%
|
284 ROOSEVELT AVENUEMasaryktown, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVE !!!! Brand new. Move-in read... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,874 sq.ft. |
$429,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.88%
|
288 ROOSEVELT AVENUEMasaryktown, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVE !!!! Brand new. Move-in read... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,874 sq.ft. |
$429,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.88%
|
16513-16515 Breakwater LnMasaryktown, FL16513-16515 Breakwater Ln, Masaryktown, FL 34610 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.4%
|
There are 5 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Masaryktown . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Masaryktown is $489,500 and the average price per square foot is $261. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Masaryktown is 3.00%. The average monthly short term rental income in Masaryktown is $1,996.