| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
44 Nadine LanePort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath raised ranch located in Port Jefferson Statio... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,320 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.75%
|
99 Ontario StPort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome home to this New renovated home featuring a fresh, modern aesthetic throughout and... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,200 sq.ft. |
$669,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.82%
|
35 Evergreen AvenuePort Jefferson Station, NYBrand new construction! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath home offers modern design, qu... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,100 sq.ft. |
$899,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.96%
|
30 Yale StreetPort Jefferson Station, NYExperience refined living in this fully reimagined, expansive residence showcasing excepti... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,045 sq.ft. |
$739,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.19%
|
7 Radburn LanePort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to 7 Radburn Ln, a stunning, completely renovated home in the heart of Port Jeffer... |
4 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$599,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.31%
|
39 Comerford StreetPort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to this inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a picturesque, tree-lined stree... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,074 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.84%
|
23 King StreetPort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to 23 King Street, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath wideline ranch locat... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,976 sq.ft. |
$615,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.76%
|
17 Montclair StreetPort Jefferson Station, NYFall in love with this beautiful center-hall Colonial, perfectly set at the center of a cu... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,588 sq.ft. |
$849,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.34%
|
NC Pine StreetPort Jefferson Station, NYPremier new construction opportunity in Port Jefferson Station featuring the Ashford model... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,109 sq.ft. |
$915,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.85%
|
59 Charm City DrivePort Jefferson Station, NYGet your loved one something nice this Valentine's day! Like the best priced home to hit t... |
4 beds | 1 baths | 1,200 sq.ft. |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.89%
|
15 Stacy DrivePort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to This beautifully maintained 4 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath Colonial set on a serene .92 a... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,872 sq.ft. |
$899,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.52%
|
4 Orchid DrivePort Jefferson Station, NYThis Spacious 2500 sq ft Nostalgic Home has endless possibilities. It's situated on a shy ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,449 sq.ft. |
$579,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.71%
|
10 Continental DrivePort Jefferson Station, NYCharming, completely 2022 renovated 4 bedroom expanded Cape located in the Comsewogue Scho... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,350 sq.ft. |
$619,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.02%
|
72 Jarvin RoadPort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to the Charm City Development in Port Jefferson Station - 72 Jarvin Road! Upon ent... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,132 sq.ft. |
$625,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.01%
|
3 Avon AvenuePort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to 3 Avon Ave in Port Jefferson Station, nestled in the desirable Comsewogue Schoo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,300 sq.ft. |
$709,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.38%
|
27 Grant StreetPort Jefferson Station, NYWelcome to 27 Grant Street in Port Jefferson Station. Built in 2013, this beautifully main... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,394 sq.ft. |
$848,888 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.88%
|
96 Stuyvesant DrivePort Jefferson Station, NYBeautifully updated 4 Bedroom, 2 Full bath home boasting a custom kitchen with quartz coun... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,167 sq.ft. |
$635,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.4%
|
22 Fairway DrivePort Jefferson Station, NYA beautifully maintained Hi-Ranch offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$679,890 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.98%
|
There are 18 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Port Jefferson Station . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Port Jefferson Station is $584,990 and the average price per square foot is $325. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Port Jefferson Station is 2.00%. The average monthly short term rental income in Port Jefferson Station is $3,147.