| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
3730 Berry DriveTerrell, NCThis newer built home offers comfort, luxury, and convenience. Close to restaurants, shopp... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,059 sq.ft. |
$359,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.99%
|
4107 Cascade St #5Terrell, NC4107 Cascade St #5, Terrell, NC 28682 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$220,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.65%
|
0000 Jefferson St #6Terrell, NC0000 Jefferson St #6, Terrell, NC 28673 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.37%
|
Lot 1 Wildlife Ln #1Terrell, NCLot 1 Wildlife Ln #1, Terrell, NC 28673 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.64%
|
3766 Gordon St #48Terrell, NC3766 Gordon St #48, Terrell, NC 28682 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$790,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.28%
|
3950 Granite StTerrell, NC3950 Granite St, Terrell, NC 28682 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.16%
|
8021 Nc 150 Hwy ETerrell, NC8021 Nc 150 Hwy E, Terrell, NC 28682 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.96%
|
There are 8 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Terrell . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Terrell is $359,950 and the average price per square foot is $175. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Terrell is 1.00%. The average monthly short term rental income in Terrell is $2,044.