| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
412 Collum VwAzle, TXSilver Leaf Homes is proud to announce their newest community on the outskirts of DFW in A... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,809 sq.ft. |
$594,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.53%
|
3004 CottonfieldAzle, TX3004 Cottonfield, Willow Park, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$197,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.5%
|
8057 Encanto WayAzle, TX8057 Encanto Way, Fort Worth, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
8009 Encanto WayAzle, TX8009 Encanto Way, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.9%
|
8025 Encanto WayAzle, TX8025 Encanto Way, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
8033 Encanto WayAzle, TX8033 Encanto Way, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
8016 Encanto WayAzle, TX8016 Encanto Way, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$369,939 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.02%
|
8017 Alegre CtAzle, TX8017 Alegre Ct, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$320,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.61%
|
8008 Encanto WayAzle, TX8008 Encanto Way, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.24%
|
8001 Alegre CtAzle, TX8001 Alegre Ct, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.9%
|
8009 Alegre CtAzle, TX8009 Alegre Ct, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
8000 Alegre CtAzle, TX8000 Alegre Ct, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$320,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.61%
|
8058 Encanto WayAzle, TX8058 Encanto Way, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
8050 Encanto WayAzle, TX8050 Encanto Way, Lakeside, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
TBD Flat Rock RdAzle, TXTBD Flat Rock Rd, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.23%
|
1013 Andy Ranch CtAzle, TX1013 Andy Ranch Ct, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$145,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.41%
|
1408 Robyn RdAzle, TX1408 Robyn Rd, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$179,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.52%
|
170 Coalson XingAzle, TX170 Coalson Xing, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$126,100 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.89%
|
310 Glade Valley RdAzle, TX310 Glade Valley Rd, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$219,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.81%
|
3.78 acres Boyd RdAzle, TX3.78 acres Boyd Rd, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.99%
|
103 Iron Horse CtAzle, TX103 Iron Horse Ct, Azle, TX 76020 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,090 sq.ft. |
$869,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.57%
|
TBD Ethridge DrAzle, TXTBD Ethridge Dr, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$145,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.41%
|
142 Mulligan LnAzle, TX142 Mulligan Ln, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.21%
|
170 Edgehill DrAzle, TX170 Edgehill Dr, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$190,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.06%
|
112 Waterfall CtAzle, TX112 Waterfall Ct, Azle, TX 76020 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,251 sq.ft. |
$659,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.72%
|
200 Enchanted Lakes CirAzle, TX200 Enchanted Lakes Cir, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.71%
|
775 Phillips DrAzle, TX775 Phillips Dr, Azle, TX 76020 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,450 sq.ft. |
$695,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.49%
|
3066 Encanto WayAzle, TX3066 Encanto Way, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
203 S Ridgeview CtAzle, TX203 S Ridgeview Ct, Azle, TX 76020 | Manufactured Home |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,176 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.04%
|
105 Huling DrAzle, TX105 Huling Dr, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$135,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.14%
|
119 Enchanted Lakes DrAzle, TX119 Enchanted Lakes Dr, Azle, TX 76020 | Manufactured Home |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,128 sq.ft. |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.73%
|
2012 Ragland TrlAzle, TX2012 Ragland Trl, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.36%
|
1016 Newsom Ranch RdAzle, TX1016 Newsom Ranch Rd, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.36%
|
0 Peden RdAzle, TX0 Peden Rd, Azle, TX 76020 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.52%
|
There are 34 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Azle . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Azle is $355,000 and the average price per square foot is $166. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Azle is N/A%. The average monthly short term rental income in Azle is $1,749.