| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
6007 Huron River LaneYpsilanti, MIThis gorgeous new Manistique at Majestic Ponds will be ready for a Fall/Winter occupancy! ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,820 sq.ft. |
$379,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.01%
|
1648 Golfview DriveYpsilanti, MIMOTIVATED SELLER! Looking to relocate and ready to look at all offers .. Three years newly... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,217 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
258 Taft StreetYpsilanti, MIWelcome to this charming 3 bedroom colonial home located on a peaceful street on the west ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,264 sq.ft. |
$279,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.47%
|
903 Nash AvenueYpsilanti, MIFully renovated and move-in ready! This beautifully updated ranch features all new luxury ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,036 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.76%
|
9519 Lakeside Drive #91Ypsilanti, MILive minutes from lakes, trails, golf courses, local favorites, and everyday essentials in... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,451 sq.ft. |
$220,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.72%
|
There are 7 properties for sale in the city of Ypsilanti . The median list price in Ypsilanti is $300,000 and the average price per square foot is $178. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Ypsilanti is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Ypsilanti is $2,128.