| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
495 SW Hewett Landing Dr.Calabash, SCDiscover Your Dream Home in the Hewett Place! Introducing the Ashton Plan, a stunning 2-st... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,404 sq.ft. |
$224,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.81%
|
1909 Indigo Cove WayCalabash, SCIntroducing The Riverviewâa masterpiece of modern luxury and timeless coastal charm, to ... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 4,242 sq.ft. |
$2,399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
73 Field Planters Circle #73Calabash, SCWelcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse that combines comf... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$249,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.69%
|
There are 128 properties for sale in the city of Calabash . The median list price in Calabash is $364,500 and the average price per square foot is $177. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Calabash is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Calabash is $1,698.