| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
520 Cherokee TrailLexington, SCWelcome to your new home 520 Cherokee Trail, in the heart of Lexington. On almost 3 ACRES ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,145 sq.ft. |
$495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.16%
|
141 Rosewood LaneLexington, SCCute and cozy updated home that's move in ready! Located just 10 minutes from Lake Murray ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,551 sq.ft. |
$259,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.22%
|
308 Kelsey Glen CourtLexington, SCBrick home in one of the most desirable gated communities near the shores of beautiful Lak... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,656 sq.ft. |
$725,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.08%
|
129 Weatherstone RoadLexington, SCPicture yourself at 129 Weatherstone Rd, recently enhanced with new all stainless steel ap... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 993 sq.ft. |
$210,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.09%
|
135 Cape Jasmine WayLexington, SCWelcome home to 135 Cape Jasmine Drive â a beautifully renovated gem in the heart of Lex... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,478 sq.ft. |
$265,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.58%
|
204 Wallace CircleLexington, SCCheck out 204 Wallace Cir, a residence arranged for everyday comfortable living. The inter... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,154 sq.ft. |
$223,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.01%
|
614 Longs Pond RoadLexington, SCPLEASE VIEW VIRTUAL TOUR LINK! Welcome to 614 Longs Pond Road in Lexington, SC - a beautif... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 1,521 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.63%
|
109 Crown Colony CourtLexington, SCWelcome to 109 Crown Colony Ct, a residence recently updated with fresh interior paint and... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,142 sq.ft. |
$227,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.79%
|
211 Long Island TrailLexington, SCLocated in Hampton Park in the heart of Lexington, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers ov... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,753 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.14%
|
526 Litchfield LaneLexington, SCWelcome to this stunning property located at 526 Litchfield Lane in Lexington, SC. Located... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,436 sq.ft. |
$395,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.77%
|
235 Longmont DriveLexington, SCImmaculately maintained home with tons of upgrades is ready for it's new family!! Zoned f... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,518 sq.ft. |
$349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.4%
|
213 Sunset Point DriveLexington, SCWelcome to lake living at its finest in the desirable Sunset Bay community on beautiful La... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,173 sq.ft. |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.6%
|
101 Weatherstone RoadLexington, SCThis 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom patio home in the heart of Lexington, SC is one you will not wa... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,040 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.5%
|
213 S Wrenwood DriveLexington, SCWelcome to 213 S Wrenwood Drive in Lexington, South Carolina. This well maintained 3 bedro... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,276 sq.ft. |
$205,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.36%
|
213 Wood Eden CourtLexington, SCWelcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Mill comm... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,314 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.22%
|
304 Shoal Creek DriveLexington, SCBIG UPDATE: Move now and get a jump on a NEW ROOF(Installed 5/12/26), Pool Community, and ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,527 sq.ft. |
$509,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.09%
|
221 Farringdon CourtLexington, SCCharming 3-bedroom home nestled on a spacious 0.32-acre lot in the heart of Lexington! Thi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,092 sq.ft. |
$199,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.59%
|
202 Penwood LaneLexington, SCWelcome to 202 Penwood Drive in the heart of Lexington! This charming home is theperfect b... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,936 sq.ft. |
$303,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.06%
|
137 Oldtown DriveLexington, SCWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a desirable Lexington... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,163 sq.ft. |
$379,973 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.96%
|
119 Barrington DriveLexington, SCWelcome to your Next Home in the heart of Lexington! Step inside this adorable, move in re... |