| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1008 Walsh Hill TrlCedar Park, TXLowest price per foot in the area! Former Model home is 4 bedrooms, 3.5 Baths, 3 Living ar... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,507 sq.ft. |
$785,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.65%
|
2709 Brindisi WayCedar Park, TXThe exterior of the home is the perfect reflection of the inside.Vaulted ceilings, spaciou... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,504 sq.ft. |
$1,150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.77%
|
912 Whitewing Dr.Cedar Park, TXDon't miss out on this beautiful home in Buttercup Creek! Bright, cheerful, well-kept, and... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,416 sq.ft. |
$489,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.25%
|
3103 Argento PlCedar Park, TX3103 Argento Pl, Canyon Creek, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,389 sq.ft. |
$799,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.05%
|
1602 Plateau RdgCedar Park, TXBuy through Auction.com. This foreclosure property is a great opportunity to invest in thi... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,816 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.27%
|
1701 S Bell Blvd #402Cedar Park, TX1701 S Bell Blvd #402, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,539 sq.ft. |
$306,100 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.75%
|
2900 S Lakeline Blvd #124Cedar Park, TX2900 S Lakeline Blvd #124, Anderson Mill, TX 78613 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,792 sq.ft. |
$270,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.68%
|
101 Oakwood Trl.Cedar Park, TXCharming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located just outside the Atlanta city limits in Atlanta IS... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,508 sq.ft. |
$159,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.76%
|
Bellville PlanCedar Park, TXBellville Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,203 sq.ft. |
$1,142,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.26%
|
Cariana PlanCedar Park, TXCariana Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,640 sq.ft. |
$1,074,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.22%
|
Avemore PlanCedar Park, TXAvemore Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,146 sq.ft. |
$992,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.18%
|
Alford PlanCedar Park, TXAlford Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,857 sq.ft. |
$962,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.06%
|
Glenson PlanCedar Park, TXGlenson Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,899 sq.ft. |
$1,098,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.23%
|
Hondo PlanCedar Park, TXHondo Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,047 sq.ft. |
$1,241,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.3%
|
Wellspring PlanCedar Park, TXWellspring Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,195 sq.ft. |
$1,037,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.2%
|
Doven PlanCedar Park, TXDoven Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,526 sq.ft. |
$1,064,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.22%
|
Jardin PlanCedar Park, TXJardin Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,604 sq.ft. |
$1,267,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.31%
|
Henly PlanCedar Park, TXHenly Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,615 sq.ft. |
$1,187,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.28%
|
Luckenbach PlanCedar Park, TXLuckenbach Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,709 sq.ft. |
$1,282,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.75%
|
Haywick PlanCedar Park, TXHaywick Plan, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,556 sq.ft. |
$1,252,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.3%
|
2513 Wanakah Ridge DrCedar Park, TX2513 Wanakah Ridge Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,618 sq.ft. |
$690,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.82%
|
622 Cheyenne LnCedar Park, TX622 Cheyenne Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,701 sq.ft. |
$825,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.12%
|
There are 22 properties for sale in the city of Cedar Park . The median list price in Cedar Park is $627,450 and the average price per square foot is $220. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Cedar Park is 1.00%. The average monthly rental income in Cedar Park is $2,086.