| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
21103 Flaming Arrow TrlCrosby, TX
|
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,502 sq.ft. |
$589,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.87%
|
2106 White Feather TrlCrosby, TX
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,828 sq.ft. |
$455,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.77%
|
17518 Mallett StCrosby, TXProperty is available for online auction only. See Realty Bid for property, auction, showi... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,904 sq.ft. |
$118,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.57%
|
3623 Shore Shadows DrCrosby, TX
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,988 sq.ft. |
$590,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.58%
|
2114 Eagle Point RdCrosby, TX2114 Eagle Point Rd, Houston, TX 77532 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,810 sq.ft. |
$234,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.31%
|
20534 Appaloosa TrlCrosby, TX20534 Appaloosa Trl, Houston, TX 77532 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,276 sq.ft. |
$283,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.68%
|
18814 Eastwood Ridge CtCrosby, TX18814 Eastwood Ridge Ct, Atascocita, TX 77532 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,551 sq.ft. |
$384,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.16%
|
3518 Shore Shadows DrCrosby, TX3518 Shore Shadows Dr, Atascocita, TX 77532 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,374 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.85%
|
1746 Cloister Dr #12Crosby, TXBeautiful, newly renovated 3 bed, 3 bath home with private courtyard, spacious living area... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,527 sq.ft. |
$335,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.76%
|
2534 Paloverde Canyon CtCrosby, TX2534 Paloverde Canyon Ct, Crosby, TX 77532 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,265 sq.ft. |
$260,540 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.02%
|
18910 Arroyo Mesa DrCrosby, TX18910 Arroyo Mesa Dr, Crosby, TX 77352 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,471 sq.ft. |
$446,985 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.62%
|
19014 Beach Sunflower TrlCrosby, TX19014 Beach Sunflower Trl, Crosby, TX 77352 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,319 sq.ft. |
$535,668 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
18914 Arroyo Mesa DrCrosby, TX18914 Arroyo Mesa Dr, Crosby, TX 77352 | Single Family Residential |