| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
200 W HornbeckFort Stockton, TXLocated on a corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,630 sq. ft. of comfortab... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,630 sq.ft. |
$185,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.39%
|
304 W James St #Id#2965Fort Stockton, TXPRICE REDUCED!! $165,000 "SOLD AS-IS"!! This charming one story 3 bedroom, 2 bath stucco h... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,640 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.03%
|
411 W CallaghanFort Stockton, TXLocated on a corner lot in Fort Stockton, sits a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering ... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 1,068 sq.ft. |
$59,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.25%
|
1300 N Rooney StFort Stockton, TXAttention investors! This 3 bedroom and 1 bath corner home is looking for new ownership! I... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,102 sq.ft. |
$140,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.88%
|
505 S FrontFort Stockton, TXCALLING ALL INVESTORS! Or if you are looking for a starter home that you can make your own... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,169 sq.ft. |
$92,750 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.35%
|
2011 W 6th StFort Stockton, TXOver 4,000 Sq Ft of Living Space, this home is a gem! Situated in a highly sought out neig... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,090 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.94%
|
1204 N ValentineFort Stockton, TXSeller offering $5,000 in closing costs. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home offeri... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,342 sq.ft. |
$288,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.21%
|
301 N Pecos StFort Stockton, TXINVESTOR SPECIAL | CASH OR CONVENTIONAL ONLY | SOLD AS-IS PRICED TO SELL. This 2 bedroom, ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,812 sq.ft. |
$189,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.41%
|
1851 W Gonzalez LoopFort Stockton, TXPRICE REDUCED $179,995---Come fall in love with this CHARMING 3 bedroom, 1 bath home on 2 ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,508 sq.ft. |
$179,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.41%
|
809 W HornbeckFort Stockton, TXCorner lot property that features a spacious living area & spacious bedrooms. This propert... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,184 sq.ft. |
$130,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.32%
|
307 S SummitFort Stockton, TXPRICE REDUCED! ----$298,000 ---PRICE REDUCED! --SELLER MOTIVATED TO SELL -- Welcome home t... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,567 sq.ft. |
$298,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.24%
|
501 N MissouriFort Stockton, TXThis charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,526 sqft of comfortable living space and... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,526 sq.ft. |
$238,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.13%
|
1703 W CallaghanFort Stockton, TXThis 3 bedroom/ 2 bath home is ready for new owners, front car carport, large back yard an... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,228 sq.ft. |
$239,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.53%
|
1807 W 9th StFort Stockton, TXPRICE REDUCED -SELLER READY TO SELL!!!! -- $298,000 Welcome to this charming 3 bed/2.5 bat... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,648 sq.ft. |
$298,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.72%
|
1304 W Division StFort Stockton, TXPriced for a quick sale, with comps showing a $244K value!!! This amazing deal won't last ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,880 sq.ft. |
$239,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.18%
|
4795 N Gonzalez RdFort Stockton, TXPRICE REDUCED $510,000!! HAVE AN IDEA! VISION! Here it is! NO CITY TAXES! NO HOA! NO RESTR... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$510,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.5%
|
117 E 48th StFort Stockton, TXBeautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on 4.25 acres, offered fully furnished with brand-new fur... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,992 sq.ft. |
$370,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.01%
|
5038 N Sullivan RdFort Stockton, TXOasis In The Desert- 3 bedrooms, 2 bath home on 15 acres. Featuring marble floors, a spaci... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,500 sq.ft. |
$575,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.14%
|
1202 N GillisFort Stockton, TXCentrally located, this cozy home is ready for its new owners! Featuring a corner rock fir... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,332 sq.ft. |
$205,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.71%
|
4908 W GomezFort Stockton, TX22 Space RV Park on 10 acres with a singlewide that can be for the manager to live in. The... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,178 sq.ft. |
$180,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.97%
|
1204 N Valentine StFort Stockton, TXSeller offering $5,000 in closing costs. Welcome to this beautifully renovated home offeri... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,342 sq.ft. |
$288,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.21%
|
2101 E Partridge StFort Stockton, TX$5,000 in Closing Costs!! This home offers 1,568 sq ft of comfortable living space with re... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,568 sq.ft. |
$140,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.88%
|
806 S Nelson StFort Stockton, TXWelcome to a charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home. This property is fenced on two full lots... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,842 sq.ft. |
$85,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.27%
|
1208 N ValentineFort Stockton, TXBRAND NEW BUILD !! BEAUTIFUL OPEN CONCEPT 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH WITH 1172 SQFT. LIVING AREA. MA... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,172 sq.ft. |
$230,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.63%
|
5089 N Gonzalez RdFort Stockton, TXStep into this well maintained manufactured double! This property is situated perfectly on... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,568 sq.ft. |
$299,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.07%
|
2125 W Lamar AveFort Stockton, TXTHIS HOME IS SUCH A COMFORTABLE HOME, LOCATED IN A QUIET AREA OF FORT STOCKTON, BOASTING 3... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,561 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.35%
|
176 S Highway 67Fort Stockton, TXPRICE REDUCED $295,000!! SELLERS MOTIVATED TO SELL!! Country retreat on 26.38 AC on Hwy 67... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,464 sq.ft. |
$295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.9%
|
1602 N FrontFort Stockton, TXCharming single-story home with eye-catching red exterior and durable metal roof, situated... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,287 sq.ft. |
$210,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.61%
|
1101 W CallaghanFort Stockton, TXPrice Improvement! Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home featuring a spacious layout, larg... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,311 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.37%
|
5332 N Wilson WayFort Stockton, TXPeaceful country living with room to grow! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,6... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,650 sq.ft. |
$399,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.26%
|
313 W 53rd LaneFort Stockton, TXCountry Living!!! 20 Acres that include a 3 bedroom, 2 bath doublewide trailer and 40 X 60... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,884 sq.ft. |
$275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.01%
|
1101 W GallagherFort Stockton, TXCharming 3BR/2BA home featuring a spacious kitchen with abundant cabinetry, tile counterto... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,584 sq.ft. |
$235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.71%
|
611 W CallaghanFort Stockton, TXStep inside to discover high ceilings and classic hardwood floors - all the historic detai... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,814 sq.ft. |
$142,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.96%
|
107 S MendelFort Stockton, TXInvestors or First Time Homebuyers!!! This property is located in a desired neighborhood. ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,098 sq.ft. |
$215,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.01%
|
1802 W 17th StFort Stockton, TXWelcome Home to Comfort and Convenience! Situated in a peaceful, established neighborhood,... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,396 sq.ft. |
$279,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.35%
|
105 N ColpittsFort Stockton, TXTHIS HOME IS ECLECTIC IN EVERY SENSE OF THE WORD. THE HOUSE IS IN GOOD CONDITION AND VERY ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,322 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.94%
|
4196 W GomezFort Stockton, TXEnjoy the space and freedom of West Texas living on this 5-acre property just outside Fort... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,520 sq.ft. |
$300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.3%
|
5129 Alexander LaneFort Stockton, TXWelcome to peaceful country living!!! Nestled on 4 acres, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathr... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,400 sq.ft. |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.38%
|
1006 N Texas AveFort Stockton, TXCute remodeled 3 bedroom home with charm throughout! Features beautiful tiled floors, spac... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,323 sq.ft. |
$175,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.62%
|
There are 39 properties for sale in the city of Fort Stockton . The median list price in Fort Stockton is $230,000 and the average price per square foot is $132. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Fort Stockton is 6.00%. The average monthly rental income in Fort Stockton is $1,734.