Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Liberty Hill, Texas. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 44 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
113 Cascia CircleLiberty Hill, TXBuyer Incentive: Use our preferred mortgage lender and get 1% credit toward closing costs ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,894 sq.ft. |
$610,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.02%
|
106 Deep Lake DriveLiberty Hill, TXWelcome to 106 Deep Lake Dr in Liberty Hill - a spacious and beautifully designed custom h... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,216 sq.ft. |
$1,264,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.37%
|
217 Belanger Canyon DriveLiberty Hill, TXThe 216 Plan is one of our most sought-after home designs, offering a spacious and versati... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,050 sq.ft. |
$649,217 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.05%
|
156 Covered Bridge TrailLiberty Hill, TXPopular Livingston plan features gourmet kitchen with ample storage space, large center is... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,634 sq.ft. |
$489,073 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.04%
|
353 Blue Summit BendLiberty Hill, TXThis stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2380-square-foot home will be available in April 2026... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,388 sq.ft. |
$469,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.09%
|
525 Longmount CoveLiberty Hill, TXWelcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,135 sq. ft. of... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,135 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.45%
|
129 Top View DriveLiberty Hill, TXEstimated completion April 2026! This stunning one-story home is nestled in a cul-de-sac w... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,279 sq.ft. |
$419,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.23%
|
117 Presidential PathLiberty Hill, TXBETTER THAN NEW IN LIBERTY HILL! 3/2 Starter Home + Top Rated Schools. Why wait for new co... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,444 sq.ft. |
$299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.78%
|
200 Alava WayLiberty Hill, TXOne home. Two lifestyles. No compromises. Welcome to 200 Alava Way, a beautifully appointe... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,584 sq.ft. |
$699,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.11%
|
108 Peggy DriveLiberty Hill, TXWelcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the highly sought-after community of ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,015 sq.ft. |
$445,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.99%
|
216 Blue Hibiscus DriveLiberty Hill, TXDon't miss this opportunity in highly desirable Leander ISD and the sought-after Orchard R... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,601 sq.ft. |
$315,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.07%
|
209 Stonehouse DriveLiberty Hill, TXSpacious Liberty Hill estate on 5+ acres, with an adjacent 5 acre lot also available for s... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,044 sq.ft. |
$1,250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.19%
|
113 University Lands DriveLiberty Hill, TXWelcome to 113 University Lands Dr., Liberty Hill, TX, a stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath luxury... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,195 sq.ft. |
$599,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.34%
|
413 Rock House DriveLiberty Hill, TXThis stunning 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence on 1.03 acres offers a thoughtful blend of bol... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,326 sq.ft. |
$840,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.03%
|
217 Northcrest DriveLiberty Hill, TXPRICED TO SELL! Incredible investment opportunity or perfect family home - a true dog and ... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,596 sq.ft. |
$949,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.51%
|
305 Luttrell LaneLiberty Hill, TXEstimated Completion June 2026! Upon stepping into this home you are greeted by soaring ce... |
5 beds | 5 baths | 3,215 sq.ft. |
$619,526 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.22%
|
129 Las Posas DriveLiberty Hill, TXProjected Finished Date: June '26 The Foxleigh is an impressive two-story home that offers... |
4 beds | 6 baths | 3,521 sq.ft. |
$749,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.17%
|
511 Tricia CourtLiberty Hill, TXProjected Finished Date: June 26' The Foxleigh is an impressive two-story home that offers... |
4 beds | 6 baths | 3,521 sq.ft. |
$749,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.17%
|
200 Borrego BendLiberty Hill, TXExpected Competition: June 26' The Leyland is an expansive two-story home that offers 3,30... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 3,371 sq.ft. |
$749,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.17%
|
260 Jates Field BendLiberty Hill, TXEXPECTED COMPLETION: JUNE 2026 Welcome to the exceptional Varese plan-a home thoughtfully ... |
5 beds | 8 baths | 4,488 sq.ft. |
$999,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.11%
|
252 Menlo BendLiberty Hill, TXThis stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2380-square-foot home will be available in July 2026.... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,388 sq.ft. |
$469,137 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.2%
|
321 Freedom Park AveLiberty Hill, TXLocated in the Liberty Parke community in Liberty Hill, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,566 sq.ft. |
$322,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.97%
|
325 Sundance TrailLiberty Hill, TXWelcome to 325 Sundance Trl, a 2019 custom-built 5 bed, 4 bath farmhouse in Sundance Ranch... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,741 sq.ft. |
$1,395,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.98%
|
375 Branch Creek TrailLiberty Hill, TXPeaceful country living with easy access to convenience and amenities is a rare find and e... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,461 sq.ft. |
$1,450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.71%
|
212 Borrego BendLiberty Hill, TXExpected Completion August 2026: Welcome to the inviting 218 floor plan, designed for mode... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 3,032 sq.ft. |
$765,820 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.02%
|
361 Easthaven BendLiberty Hill, TXExpected Competition August 2026. This spacious two-story home is designed for modern livi... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,543 sq.ft. |
$792,520 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.08%
|
1301 Live Oak TrailLiberty Hill, TXNo restrictions! Property can be subdivided (verify thru Williamson County Development). P... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,560 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.34%
|
256 Jates Field BendLiberty Hill, TXEstimated Completion: August 2026 Discover the 274 Plan, a versatile single-story home fea... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 3,629 sq.ft. |
$989,160 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.29%
|
221 Mustang MesaLiberty Hill, TXCustom Hill Country Retreat on 6.2+ Acres in Liberty Hill ISD! Tucked behind the gates of ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,617 sq.ft. |
$985,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.21%
|
181 Flexus LaneLiberty Hill, TXStonewall Ranch is a welcoming family-friendly subdivision offering great amenities: Commu... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,595 sq.ft. |
$389,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.13%
|
220 Menlo BendLiberty Hill, TXModel home plan! Gourmet kitchen with ample storage space and large center island. Soaring... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,577 sq.ft. |
$549,488 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.2%
|
277 Langhorne BendLiberty Hill, TXThis gas-equipped home offers a versatile game room/loft that provides flexible space for ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,346 sq.ft. |
$381,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.85%
|
281 Langhorne BendLiberty Hill, TXNestled in the heart of the quintessential Texas Hill country, this beautifully designed h... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,243 sq.ft. |
$379,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.87%
|
233 Rightfield DriveLiberty Hill, TXEstimated completion August 2026. This stunning two-story home features 4-bedrooms and 3.5... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,598 sq.ft. |
$489,572 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.25%
|
537 Bauer LoopLiberty Hill, TXLocated in the scenic Texas Hill Country community of Lariat, this thoughtfully designed t... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,243 sq.ft. |
$373,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.82%
|
3696 County Road 207Liberty Hill, TXSweeping Hill Country views from every upstairs window set the tone for this 4,557 sq. ft.... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 4,557 sq.ft. |
$1,530,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.32%
|
112 Hobby HorseLiberty Hill, TXLocated on a peaceful cul-de-sac in one of Liberty Hill's premier gated communities, this ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,443 sq.ft. |
$850,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.99%
|
244 Langhorne BendLiberty Hill, TXWelcome to this stunning two-story home in the highly sought-after Lariat community, where... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,346 sq.ft. |
$378,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.77%
|
229 Rightfield DriveLiberty Hill, TXThe Van Gogh plan offers stunning design elements such as soaring ceiling heights in the k... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,542 sq.ft. |
$518,777 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.02%
|
357 Blue Summit BendLiberty Hill, TXPopular Livingston plan features gourmet kitchen with ample storage space, large center is... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,634 sq.ft. |
$556,970 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.25%
|