| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
156 GULL LNSpring Branch, TXSet in the heart of Mystic Shores, 156 Gull Ln offers the kind of Hill Country lifestyle b... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,416 sq.ft. |
$665,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.17%
|
439 Mystic PkwySpring Branch, TXFALL IN LOVE with this GORGEOUS Hill Country Home- Built for entertaining with effortless ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,587 sq.ft. |
$884,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.05%
|
421 CimarronSpring Branch, TXCUTE AS A BUTTON! includes great shed and sweet little chicken coop too! Your dreams of co... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,036 sq.ft. |
$232,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.02%
|
441 CimarronSpring Branch, TXTucked gently into the heart of the Hill Country with no back neighbors, this 2 bedroom, 2... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 900 sq.ft. |
$229,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.12%
|
555 SINGING CRKSpring Branch, TXWelcome to 555 Singing Creek, a beautifully updated single-story home in The Preserve at S... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,621 sq.ft. |
$500,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.75%
|
208 Ridge PtSpring Branch, TXTucked behind a private entry gate on a fully fenced 3.2-acre hilltop, this stunning estat... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,970 sq.ft. |
$899,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.45%
|
819 FlightlineSpring Branch, TXExperience the perfect blend of Texas Hill Country living and aviation lifestyle at 819 Fl... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,977 sq.ft. |
$579,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
142 Wizard WaySpring Branch, TXStunning Custom Home with Breathtaking Views at Canyon Lake and Hill Country in desired Co... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,500 sq.ft. |
$1,260,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.48%
|
604 Guadalupe DrSpring Branch, TXNestled on a beautiful 1/2 acre homesite in Rivermont, this charming Spring Branch home of... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,156 sq.ft. |
$465,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.43%
|
444 Whistlers WaySpring Branch, TXWelcome to your dream home in Singing Hills! This stunning Jeffrey Harrison home features ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,472 sq.ft. |
$449,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.55%
|
407 Havasu PtSpring Branch, TXWALK UP THE FRONT SIDEWALK YOU WILL SEE A BEAUTIFUL STONE WATERFALL , A CUSTOM DOUBLE GLAS... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,528 sq.ft. |
$1,300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.35%
|
130 SCENIC VIEW DRSpring Branch, TXExceptional multi-use property nestled in a serene country setting on 4.03 acres. Currentl... |