| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1043 Helen AVESanta Clara, CABeautifully reimagined and move-in ready, this end-unit townhome blends space, style, and ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$1,598,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.64%
|
1680 Shore PL 5Santa Clara, CAMove-in ready and ideally located in the highly desirable Toscana @ Rivermark community! T... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,651 sq.ft. |
$1,298,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.76%
|
2139 Calabazas BLVDSanta Clara, CAPerfectly situated in the highly sought-after Bowers Crest neighborhood of Santa Clara, th... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,254 sq.ft. |
$1,599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.38%
|
2250 Monroe St #201Santa Clara, CAUpdated 2-Bed/2-Bath Corner Unit with Pool Views in Coronado Villas! Beautifully updated ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 913 sq.ft. |
$729,888 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.3%
|
1355 Buchanan DRSanta Clara, CA
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,329 sq.ft. |
$1,895,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.7%
|
1730 Halford Ave #152Santa Clara, CA1730 Halford Ave #152, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
1 beds | 1 baths | 678 sq.ft. |
$449,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.51%
|
177 Monroe ST 8Santa Clara, CALocated next to Washington Park, this Condo is priced to be affordable. Its in a nice are... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 787 sq.ft. |
$598,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.35%
|
Lila PlanSanta Clara, CALila Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,935 sq.ft. |
$1,797,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.3%
|
Rey PlanSanta Clara, CARey Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,625 sq.ft. |
$1,509,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.88%
|
Zara PlanSanta Clara, CAZara Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,541 sq.ft. |
$1,372,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.94%
|
Issa PlanSanta Clara, CAIssa Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,655 sq.ft. |
$1,607,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.66%
|
Sarria PlanSanta Clara, CASarria Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,424 sq.ft. |
$1,502,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.71%
|
Arya PlanSanta Clara, CAArya Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,596 sq.ft. |
$1,527,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.67%
|
Ines PlanSanta Clara, CAInes Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,712 sq.ft. |
$1,530,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.83%
|
Francia PlanSanta Clara, CAFrancia Plan, Santa Clara, CA 95051 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,544 sq.ft. |
$1,357,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.28%
|
1031 Las Palmas DRSanta Clara, CA*This stunning residence showcases refined elegance, thoughtful design, & exceptional craf... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,838 sq.ft. |
$1,499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.29%
|
880 N Winchester BLVD 205Santa Clara, CALocated in the heart of Santa Clara, this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,075 sq.ft. |
$788,888 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.18%
|
1883 Agnew Rd #311Santa Clara, CA1883 Agnew Rd #311, Santa Clara, CA 95054 | Condo/Coop |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,070 sq.ft. |
$829,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.82%
|
1461 Main St #1Santa Clara, CA1461 Main St #1, Santa Clara, CA 95050 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 942 sq.ft. |
$798,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.23%
|
3320 Lochinvar AVE 56Santa Clara, CAThis is a beautiful area in Santa Clara. Its very close to parks, shopping, hospital, and ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,113 sq.ft. |
$699,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.95%
|
3736 Eastwood CIRSanta Clara, CABEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED and MOVE IN READY this exceptional home is ideally located in the hea... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,543 sq.ft. |
$1,890,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.15%
|
835 Bing DR 21Santa Clara, CAWell-located condominium in a highly walkable Santa Clara neighborhood, set on a quiet, tr... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 962 sq.ft. |
$685,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.41%
|
2631 MonroeSanta Clara, CAStep into a rare Santa Clara opportunity, an inviting three bedroom, two bath home set on ... |