| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
111 SW 285th AveSTEINHATCHEE, FLWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath fully furnished home in Steinhatc... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,222 sq.ft. |
$289,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.81%
|
1728 Doyle CtSTEINHATCHEE, FLWelcome to your private slice of Old Florida paradise nestled along the beautiful Steinhat... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,416 sq.ft. |
$1,200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.25%
|
1532 NE Palm StSTEINHATCHEE, FL**NO DAMAGE FROM HURRICANE IDALIA** Escape to your own private oasis in the serene coasta... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,040 sq.ft. |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.42%
|
5549 SW Hwy 358STEINHATCHEE, FLCharming old Florida cracker-style home on 4.2 acres in Steinhatchee! This property featur... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,490 sq.ft. |
$349,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.11%
|
603 SE Riverside DrSTEINHATCHEE, FLOne or More of the Photos have been virtually enhanced. Living in Steinhatchee is not just... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 1,977 sq.ft. |
$655,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.64%
|
2008 River Rd NESTEINHATCHEE, FL2008 River Rd NE, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Manufactured Home |
2 beds | 2 baths | 896 sq.ft. |
$199,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.58%
|
6990 SW Hwy 358 #2CSTEINHATCHEE, FL6990 SW Hwy 358 #2C, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Condo/Coop |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,049 sq.ft. |
$379,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.98%
|
1806 NE River RdSTEINHATCHEE, FL1806 NE River Rd, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Manufactured Home |
1 beds | 1 baths | 550 sq.ft. |
$149,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.49%
|
1306 NE Palm StSTEINHATCHEE, FL1306 NE Palm St, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Manufactured Home |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,500 sq.ft. |
$449,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.05%
|
504 649th StSTEINHATCHEE, FLTurnkey opportunity in a prime Big Bend location! This well-kept 2-bedroom, 1-bath concret... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,014 sq.ft. |
$189,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.18%
|
1121 NE Vaughn LnSTEINHATCHEE, FLBuilt In Excuse to go Fishing Included in Price!!!! Scallops Not Included, but with the pu... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,144 sq.ft. |
$269,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.69%
|
1210 NE Hwy 51STEINHATCHEE, FL1210 NE Hwy 51, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 1 baths | 520 sq.ft. |
$579,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.44%
|
1809 NE Pine AveSTEINHATCHEE, FLBrand New 2025 Town Home (Siesta) - Move-In Ready on Half an Acre! BRING ALL OFFERS!!!! Th... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,230 sq.ft. |
$299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.03%
|
1728 NE Doyle CtSTEINHATCHEE, FL1728 NE Doyle Ct, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 3 baths | 3,416 sq.ft. |
$1,200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.14%
|
914 NE Hwy 51STEINHATCHEE, FL914 NE Hwy 51, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Manufactured Home |
3 beds | 2 baths | 958 sq.ft. |
$339,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.61%
|
51 SW 283rd AveSTEINHATCHEE, FL51 SW 283rd Ave, STEINHATCHEE, FL 32359 | Manufactured Home |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,008 sq.ft. |
$210,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.53%
|
21183 Keaton Beach DriveSTEINHATCHEE, FLExperience true Old Florida charm with this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath Gulf-f... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,140 sq.ft. |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.56%
|
1415 NE 1st AveSTEINHATCHEE, FLThis brick beauty in the heart of Steinhatchee, that's Flood Zone X is the total package, ... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,510 sq.ft. |
$799,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.35%