Search for Townhouse for Sale in San Antonio, Florida. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 31 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
32100 Pop Ash PlSAN ANTONIO, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 100-Day Home Warranty coverage available a... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,319 sq.ft. |
$338,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.19%
|
10274 Echo Dock LoopSAN ANTONIO, FLThis 2022 built Modern home offers TWO LARGE BEDROOMS, TWO AND A HALF BATHS, a SPACIOUS KI... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,747 sq.ft. |
$289,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.07%
|
32046 Powderpuff Mimosa DrSAN ANTONIO, FLWelcome to Mirada â a one-of-a-kind lagoon lifestyle community in the heart of San Anton... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,319 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.93%
|
11443 Cay Spruce WaySAN ANTONIO, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *MOTIVATED SELLER* Welcome to your Staycat... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,856 sq.ft. |
$295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.94%
|
31792 Kestrel Calling DrSAN ANTONIO, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this Seabre... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,419 sq.ft. |
$289,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.66%
|
31788 Kestrel Calling DrSAN ANTONIO, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into comfort and ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,602 sq.ft. |
$289,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.66%
|
Bimini PlanSAN ANTONIO, FLBimini Plan, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,995 sq.ft. |
$379,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.62%
|
Aruba PlanSAN ANTONIO, FLAruba Plan, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,788 sq.ft. |
$359,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.14%
|
31455 Spanish Mission RdSAN ANTONIO, FL31455 Spanish Mission Rd, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,788 sq.ft. |
$379,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.3%
|
31445 Spanish Mission RdSAN ANTONIO, FL31445 Spanish Mission Rd, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,995 sq.ft. |
$394,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.93%
|
32021 Powderpuff Mimosa DrSAN ANTONIO, FL32021 Powderpuff Mimosa Dr, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,634 sq.ft. |
$290,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.14%
|
Aurora II* PlanSAN ANTONIO, FL
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,747 sq.ft. |
$309,490 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.72%
|
Sunrise II* PlanSAN ANTONIO, FL
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,398 sq.ft. |
$266,490 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.08%
|
Dayspring II* PlanSAN ANTONIO, FL
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,616 sq.ft. |
$299,490 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7%
|
Windsor PlanSAN ANTONIO, FL
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,513 sq.ft. |
$265,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.11%
|
Marisol PlanSAN ANTONIO, FL
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,319 sq.ft. |
$332,315 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.97%
|
Glenmoor PlanSAN ANTONIO, FL
|
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,541 sq.ft. |
$273,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.85%
|
St. Kitts II PlanSAN ANTONIO, FL
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,787 sq.ft. |
$303,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.97%
|
31481 Spanish Mission RdSAN ANTONIO, FL31481 Spanish Mission Rd, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,995 sq.ft. |
$389,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.1%
|
31477 Spanish Mission RdSAN ANTONIO, FL31477 Spanish Mission Rd, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,788 sq.ft. |
$387,445 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.15%
|
10059 Trumpet Honeysuckle WaySAN ANTONIO, FLWelcome to this beautifully designed townhome located in the highly desirable Mirada commu... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,801 sq.ft. |
$329,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.72%
|
10380 Lavender Aster TrlSAN ANTONIO, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great Value! As Is Property! Motivated Sel... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,319 sq.ft. |
$327,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.08%
|
10823 Sparkly WaySAN ANTONIO, FL10823 Sparkly Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,398 sq.ft. |