Search for Condo for Sale in Detroit, Michigan. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Condo listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 2 Condo listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
2110 Hyde Park RoadDetroit, MITwo Bedroom townhouse coop with updated kitchen, oak cabinets, granite counter top and bea... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,390 sq.ft. |
$89,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.77%
|
1550 Cherboneau Place #110Detroit, MINewly updated Historic Lafayette Park. Unique Turn-key two bedroom 1 1/2 bath co-op apartm... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,000 sq.ft. |
$86,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.93%
|
Other Airbnb Properties for Sale in Detroit |
|||
15930 TURNER StreetDetroit , MISELLER FINANCING / LAND CONTRACT TERMS AVAILABLE AT 115,000 PURCHASE PRICE, 30,000 DOWN PA... |
6 beds | 2 baths | 1,856 sq.ft. |
$99,800 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.85%
|
2514 Beals StreetDetroit , MIUpdated colonial in a highly desirable area offering 5 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This hom... |
5 beds | 2 baths | 1,219 sq.ft. |
$199,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.16%
|
14848 Lesure StreetDetroit , MISection 8 Rented for $1,500/mo. Showings and Inspections ONLY after an accepted offer. Hom... |
4 beds | 1 baths | 1,390 sq.ft. |
$120,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.63%
|
15375 Sussex StreetDetroit , MIINVESTOR SPECIAL - IMMEDIATE CASH FLOW!!! Check out this recently renovated 4 bedroom, 1.5... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,500 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.27%
|
1821 HELEN StreetDetroit , MIExcellent location!!Dan Gilbert is investing millions into this area!! One of his recently... |
8 beds | 2 baths | 3,706 sq.ft. |
$239,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.24%
|
16127 Birwood StreetDetroit , MIMove in Ready Fully upgraded Beautiful 5 bedroom, one of which is a bonus room on first fl... |
5 beds | 1 baths | 1,406 sq.ft. |
$168,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.16%
|
11750 Elmdale StreetDetroit , MIWelcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located on the desirable east s... |
4 beds | 1 baths | 1,136 sq.ft. |
$109,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.03%
|
16864 Santa Rosa DriveDetroit , MIWelcome home! This stunning newly renovated 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath colonial offering a seamle... |