| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
806 Hamilton DrWaco, TX806 Hamilton Dr, Waco, TX 76705 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,109 sq.ft. |
$149,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.04%
|
1917 Wildcat CirWaco, TX1917 Wildcat Cir, Waco, TX 76705 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.22%
|
13700 Gholson RdWaco, TX13700 Gholson Rd, Waco, TX 76705 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$254,950 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.23%
|
TBD Williams RdWaco, TXTBD Williams Rd, Waco, TX 76705 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$110,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.46%
|
4017 Bellmead DrWaco, TX4017 Bellmead Dr, Waco, TX 76705 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$125,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.74%
|
3600 TorranceWaco, TX3600 Torrance, Waco, TX 76705 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$95,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.39%
|
2212 Hamilton Dr #3Waco, TX2212 Hamilton Dr #3, Waco, TX 76705 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$156,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.41%
|
931 North 12th StreetWaco, TXWelcome to 931 N 12th Streetâan early American bungalow full of personality, thoughtfull... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,540 sq.ft. |
$235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.97%
|
3820 Hiland DrWaco, TX3820 Hiland Dr, Waco, TX 76711 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,020 sq.ft. |
$159,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.33%
|
4137 Hiland DrWaco, TX4137 Hiland Dr, Waco, TX 76711 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 1 baths | 1,383 sq.ft. |
$189,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.47%
|
There are 12 vacation rental properties available for sale in the city of Waco . The median list price of Airbnb properties available for sale in Waco is $230,450 and the average price per square foot is $115. The cash on cash return on vacation rentals in Waco is N/A%. The average monthly short term rental income in Waco is $1,068.