Search for Single Family Residential for Sale in Liberty, Texas. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Single Family Residential listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 30 Single Family Residential listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
215 Center StLiberty, TX215 Center St, Liberty, TX 77327 | Single Family Residential |
1 beds | 1 baths | 390 sq.ft. |
$95,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.05%
|
821 Martin Luther King DrLiberty, TX821 Martin Luther King Dr, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,360 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.52%
|
1801 Adams StLiberty, TX1801 Adams St, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,499 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.26%
|
1811 Myrtle StLiberty, TX1811 Myrtle St, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,187 sq.ft. |
$162,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.31%
|
14750 Highway 146 NLiberty, TX14750 Highway 146 N, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,144 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.61%
|
424 County Road 140Liberty, TX424 County Road 140, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,060 sq.ft. |
$273,299 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.17%
|
1011 Oak DrLiberty, TX1011 Oak Dr, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,728 sq.ft. |
$245,779 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.27%
|
2654 Cos StLiberty, TX2654 Cos St, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,240 sq.ft. |
$285,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.77%
|
760 County Road 2112Liberty, TX760 County Road 2112, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,995 sq.ft. |
$235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.76%
|
370 County Road 1333Liberty, TX370 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,016 sq.ft. |
$332,640 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.69%
|
213 Regal LnLiberty, TX213 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,148 sq.ft. |
$359,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.83%
|
1005 Woods DrLiberty, TXExperience the best of Liberty living in this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home! ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,198 sq.ft. |
$294,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.01%
|
2201 Maple AveLiberty, TX2201 Maple Ave, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,046 sq.ft. |
$352,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.12%
|
3709 BeaumontLiberty, TX3709 Beaumont, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 1 baths | 2,008 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.61%
|
2735 Webster StLiberty, TX2735 Webster St, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,786 sq.ft. |
$245,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.3%
|
199 County Road 2357Liberty, TX199 County Road 2357, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$649,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.45%
|
2052 County Road 118Liberty, TX2052 County Road 118, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,584 sq.ft. |
$239,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.53%
|
210 Regal LnLiberty, TX210 Regal Ln, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,227 sq.ft. |
$360,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.9%
|
451 County Road 2358Liberty, TX451 County Road 2358, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,348 sq.ft. |
$349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.04%
|
Splendor PlanLiberty, TXSplendor Plan, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,279 sq.ft. |
$271,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.99%
|
Glimmer PlanLiberty, TXGlimmer Plan, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,536 sq.ft. |
$234,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.77%
|
Hawking PlanLiberty, TXHawking Plan, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,769 sq.ft. |
$244,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.3%
|
Sagan PlanLiberty, TXSagan Plan, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,717 sq.ft. |
$293,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.05%
|
Spectra PlanLiberty, TXSpectra Plan, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,338 sq.ft. |
$275,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 9.8%
|
1861 County Road 1333Liberty, TX1861 County Road 1333, Liberty, TX 77575 | Single Family Residential |