| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
105 STRAND CourtDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALThis is an opportunity you don't want to miss!!! Listen to the waves crash and feel the sa... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,614 sq.ft. |
$649,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.65%
|
2360 ISLAND SHORES DriveDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALAre you looking for your dream beach house, or maybe an income-producing short-term rental... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,360 sq.ft. |
$667,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.67%
|
306 Apalache AvenueDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALFall in love with this 3 bedroom, 2 bath East End home located in an X flood zone, where f... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,224 sq.ft. |
$405,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.2%
|
2322 Island Shores DriveDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWelcome to your perfect slice of coastal living on Dauphin Island's desirable Mobile Bay s... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,758 sq.ft. |
$694,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.09%
|
2123 Cadillac AvenueDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWake up to breathtaking views of both the bay and the Gulf in this beautifully upgraded co... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,140 sq.ft. |
$485,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.22%
|
410 Bienville BoulevardDAUPHIN ISLAND, AL***SELLERS WILL ENTERTAIN OFFERS BETWEEN $369,000-$429,000. LIST PRICE EQUALS THE COMBINED... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,476 sq.ft. |
$369,429 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.79%
|
1601 Bienville Boulevard #205DAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWelcome to your dream getaway, vacation rental or your second home on pristine Dauphin Isl... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,215 sq.ft. |
$395,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.54%
|
2024 Bienville BoulevardDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALFall in love with Island Living and Gorgeous Sunsets at this spectacular beach house on Da... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,832 sq.ft. |
$699,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.12%
|
1601 Bienville Boulevard #416DAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWake up every morning to a fabulous view of the Gulf of Mexico from this beautiful 4th flo... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,463 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.34%
|
310 Audubon PlaceDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALParadise awaits you with this wonderful home on the east end of beautiful Dauphin Island. ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,976 sq.ft. |
$614,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.07%
|
1705 Bienville Boulevard #308DAUPHIN ISLAND, ALIf you're looking for a fabulous waterfront view, this gulf front condo overlooking the be... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,550 sq.ft. |
$395,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.97%
|
50 Forney Johnston Drive unit: DDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWelcome to your perfect coastal getaway! This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2 1/2-bathroom End unit... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,152 sq.ft. |
$329,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.21%
|
104 Surf CourtDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALExperience true Gulf-front living at 104 Surf Ct, Dauphin Island, AL A stunning 4-bedroom,... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,079 sq.ft. |
$775,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.56%
|
718 Cadillac AvenueDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALNow is the time to make the move and start living the dream on beautiful Dauphin Island. T... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,160 sq.ft. |
$449,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.46%
|
2135 Cadillac AvenueDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWhether it is your own personal weekend retreat or an income producing vacation rental, th... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 829 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.17%
|
2630 Bridgeview DriveDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWake up every morning listening to the waves crash and birds chirp on this water front bea... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,410 sq.ft. |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.16%
|
308 Audubon PlaceDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALAre you looking for a beach paradise on Dauphin Island? If so, look no further than "Bama ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,951 sq.ft. |
$649,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.25%
|
630 LeMoyne Drive #8DDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALYou'll fall in love with the fabulous views from this beautiful townhouse at the waterfron... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 1,656 sq.ft. |
$495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.24%
|
307 Audubon PlaceDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALWelcome to paradise!!! Fall in love with this 5-bedroom, 3-bath Gulf Front home tucked awa... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,627 sq.ft. |
$1,149,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.63%
|
610 Lemoyne Drive #DDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALIf you've always imagined stepping out your back door to your boat waiting on a lift and e... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,336 sq.ft. |
$429,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.07%
|
1601 Bienville Boulevard #612DAUPHIN ISLAND, AL***SELLER WILL ENTERTAIN OFFERS BETWEEN THE HIGHER AND LOWER PVRM RANGE OF $430,000-$489,0... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,215 sq.ft. |
$430,489 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.86%
|
106 Serigny CourtDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALThis stunning beach home on the West end of Dauphin Island offers the perfect coastal retr... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 1,986 sq.ft. |
$695,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.03%
|
1705 Bienville Boulevard #209DAUPHIN ISLAND, ALIf you're looking for a gulf front condo overlooking the beautiful sandy shores of Dauphin... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,550 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.64%
|
2714 Bienville BoulevardDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALThis beautiful home will "Wow" you from the moment you step on the property! This custom b... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 2,982 sq.ft. |
$1,550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.11%
|
2642 Bienville BoulevardDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALRental Projections up to $220,000 per year. Estimated completion Spring 2026. Build updat... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,600 sq.ft. |
$1,700,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.65%
|
500 Lemoyne DriveDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALInvestor-Ready Bayfront 4-Plex on Indian Bay --- Fully Permitted for Vacation Rentals -- C... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,067 sq.ft. |
$1,800,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.98%
|
908 Longfellow PlaceDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALHome does have pets. Notify before showings if you have pet allergies. Can be shown betwee... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,400 sq.ft. |
$520,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.47%
|
131 Bienville BoulevardDAUPHIN ISLAND, ALEmbrace the quintessential island lifestyle in this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bath cottage on ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,642 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.56%