| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
225 Riverbend CircleGUNTERSVILLE, ALWater View Home at the Riverbend Marina on Lake Guntersville! Talk about a great location!... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,200 sq.ft. |
$459,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.3%
|
1601 West StreetGUNTERSVILLE, ALFully renovated, fully furnished, turnkey retreat in the heart of Guntersville, just 1/4 m... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,088 sq.ft. |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.31%
|
1525 Willow Beach RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALBeautiful full brick, 3 bed 2 bath home located in Guntersville city limits featuring a st... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,167 sq.ft. |
$499,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0%
|
3515 Colonial DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALWATERFRONT HOME IN GUNTERSVILLE, AL CITY LIMITS!! Photos can't express the charm of this w... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,975 sq.ft. |
$949,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.72%
|
3500 Colonial DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALSpacious 5-bedroom, 2-bath home located on Colonial Drive in Guntersville, AL. This versat... |
5 beds | 2 baths | 2,300 sq.ft. |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.17%
|
3267 Hardin RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALAre you ready to own this unique designer house on the beautiful Lake Guntersville. Unique... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,350 sq.ft. |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.18%
|
1551 Signal Point RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALAre you looking for the perfect cottage style lake property? Then look no further, because... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,280 sq.ft. |
$1,595,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.01%
|
90 Tumbleweed DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALA virtually brand new home in Guntersville with every detail designed to minimize maintena... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,664 sq.ft. |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.07%
|
90 Gl Ridge CircleGUNTERSVILLE, ALGunter's Landing Golf Club Community- New Construction Craftsmen Style home nestled in Gun... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,527 sq.ft. |
$719,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.65%
|
180 Greystone PassGUNTERSVILLE, ALStunning Sycamore Cove home inside Guntersville city limits. Vaulted ceilings and warm woo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,003 sq.ft. |
$899,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.66%
|
234 Whistling Straits WayGUNTERSVILLE, ALNEW/NEVER LIVED IN! WATER VIEW! 3 bedroom, 3 bath Villa in Gunter's Landing's newest devel... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,341 sq.ft. |
$549,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.87%
|
3201 Hardin RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALCheck out this adorable, FULLY FURNISHED property, complete with stunning views of the bea... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,974 sq.ft. |
$569,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.55%
|
1335 Point of PinesGUNTERSVILLE, ALSeller is offering $5000 in concessions with acceptable offer!! Welcome to lakeside living... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,438 sq.ft. |
$874,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.61%
|
148 Whistling Straits WayGUNTERSVILLE, ALStep into this professionally decorated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,111 square feet ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,111 sq.ft. |
$579,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.89%
|
3632 Pearson CircleGUNTERSVILLE, ALThis beautifully updated home offers modern style, thoughtful finishes, and an unbeatable ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,670 sq.ft. |
$324,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.56%
|
74 Derrick DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALCheck out this 3 bed 1 bath home in Guntersville. Just outside city limits and convenient ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 768 sq.ft. |
$109,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.14%
|
3586 Creek Path RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALLocated in Browns Creek Farms in Guntersville, this craftsman style home sits on 3 acres w... |
5 beds | 5 baths | 2,899 sq.ft. |
$669,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.02%
|
2032 Hualapai LaneGUNTERSVILLE, ALEnjoy incredible lake views from this spacious home featuring a grand entry, hardwood floo... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,563 sq.ft. |
$475,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.26%
|
3317 Hardin RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALThis beautifully furnished home has 2 large bedrooms, each with a king bed and private bat... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,180 sq.ft. |
$439,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.46%
|
2513 Lakeview DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALCharming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with stunning lake views and boat ramp access just steps a... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,200 sq.ft. |
$259,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.14%
|
5501 Cedar Mill DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALIf space, flexibility, and location matter, this Cedar Mill home in Guntersville deserves ... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 2,800 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.92%
|
6304 Spring Creek DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALWelcome to your slice of Lake Guntersville waterfront living, where convenience meets unbe... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,921 sq.ft. |
$649,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.16%
|
136 Eliza LaneGUNTERSVILLE, ALStunning custom Craftsman built 2024, 3346 total sf, 4BRs or flex room & 3 Brs, 4 full bat... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,346 sq.ft. |
$999,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.36%
|
2699 - 101 Paddle Wheel Drive #101GUNTERSVILLE, ALNew Price! Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the heart of Downtown Guntersville! This st... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,100 sq.ft. |
$539,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.71%
|
2020 Ridge Crest DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALMove-In Ready Special!! Fresh Paint!!! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a 0.45-acre dea... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,250 sq.ft. |
$223,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.53%
|
5405 Spring Creek DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALAmazing custom home available in the Spring Creek area in the Guntersville city school dis... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,964 sq.ft. |
$675,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.43%
|
3105 Willow Beach RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALMove in ready property! Pack your bags & make this home! Or enjoy the fantastic Airbnb ren... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,528 sq.ft. |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.58%
|
201 Legendary DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALFall in love with the charm of this custom-built home in Legacy Pointe. This 3-bed, 2.5-ba... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,393 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.2%
|
1314 Buck Island DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALStunning Remodeled Main Channel Waterfront Home boasting 209+/- feet of shoreline with a s... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 3,122 sq.ft. |
$2,495,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.9%
|
3445 Creek Path RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALBeautiful, LAKE VIEWS, new construction that's move in ready in the heart of Guntersville ... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,779 sq.ft. |
$599,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.33%
|
1055 Georgia Mountain RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALCharming mountain side home with a winter view of Lake Guntersville, on 2 wooded lots loca... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,060 sq.ft. |
$299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.92%
|
1904 Debow StreetGUNTERSVILLE, ALLOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Check out the Charming & Unique 2 Bed, 3 Bath Home in Gunter... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,524 sq.ft. |
$205,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.11%
|
306 Lake Creek DriveGUNTERSVILLE, ALOne of the largest lakefront lots in Guntersville in the sought-after Spring Creek Pointe ... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,779 sq.ft. |
$959,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.23%
|
115 Cornelius RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALJust 0.25 miles from Lake Guntersville, this charming & unique home offers the perfect ble... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,293 sq.ft. |
$359,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.27%
|
3816 Browns Valley RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALSituated inside Guntersville city limits, this thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,764 sq.ft. |
$269,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.66%
|
6990 Warrenton RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALPrivate Estate near Lake Guntersville & Huntsville. Awaiting you on over 11 ACRES at the e... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,634 sq.ft. |
$649,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.1%
|
10005 Alabama Highway 79GUNTERSVILLE, ALWelcome to this beautiful home on 7.3 private acres, just minutes from Guntersville! Built... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,692 sq.ft. |
$865,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.39%
|
334 Camp Ney A Ti RoadGUNTERSVILLE, ALEnjoy lake living at its finest in this nearly new 2 bed, 2 bath home in Guntersville! Bui... |