| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
3701 ROY WEBB ROADJACKSONVILLE, ALComing Soon! Large farmhouse with tons of storage on 5+ acres. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 2 fu... |
5 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
3615 ROY WEBB ROADJACKSONVILLE, ALWHAT A FIND!! This home is located in the county just 7 minutes from JSU campus, is zoned ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | N/A |
$144,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.2%
|
1028 Mount Gilead RoadJACKSONVILLE, ALALEXANDRIA schools! Stunning 4.26 acres! Enjoy peaceful country living with privacy and la... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,560 sq.ft. |
$239,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.86%
|
605 REMINGTON COURTJACKSONVILLE, ALOpen the door to stunning! This beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath home has so many upgrades! Th... |
4 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$354,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.81%
|
2013 Roberson Street SWJACKSONVILLE, ALJacksonville- Close to JSU! Brick rancher features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, living room, eat i... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,323 sq.ft. |
$159,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.98%
|
345 COVINGTON RIDGE DRIVEJACKSONVILLE, ALWonderful home with good space in Pleasant Valley on a beautiful and well manicured lot. T... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.12%
|
606 2nd Ave NEJACKSONVILLE, ALGreat location, live in an B&B, right across from new Randy Owens Center. All great condit... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,943 sq.ft. |
$229,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.09%
|
1890 Nisbet Lake RdJACKSONVILLE, AL* With Acceptable offer, the seller is willing to contribute towards buyer's closing costs... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,608 sq.ft. |
$179,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.94%
|
1300 QUAIL RUN DRIVEJACKSONVILLE, ALCome check out this great family home. This 4 bed 2 bath property has been well maintained... |
4 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$189,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.84%
|
552 WATERFORD WAYJACKSONVILLE, ALStunning, almost brand-new one-level home offering 1,889 square feet of luxury living in t... |
4 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.96%
|
20 Mountain DriveJACKSONVILLE, ALRelish in this sophisticated 4451 sq ft +/- full brick home that boasts 1.72 acres includi... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 4,451 sq.ft. |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.62%
|
739 WATERFORD WAYJACKSONVILLE, ALNEW CONSTRUCTION / BEAUTIFUL WATERFORD VALLEY SUB~ featuring another quality home by Kilgo... |
3 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$369,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.01%
|
42 INVERNESS STREETJACKSONVILLE, ALJUST COMPLETED â NEW CONSTRUCTION - JACKSONVILLE!!! Nestled within the picturesque scene... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$374,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.01%
|
500 LINCOLN CREST BOULEVARDJACKSONVILLE, ALProposed New Construction in Legacy Hills! This stunning 2025 proposed build offers 2,785 ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$435,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.76%
|
320 HILLSIDE DRIVEJACKSONVILLE, ALWhite Plains school District !!. NEW 35 year Roof. Country living at it' Best!! but close ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$256,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.23%
|
4259 N ALABAMA HIGHWAY 21JACKSONVILLE, ALIf your needing a Home close to JSU that has already been remodled and updated then check ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | N/A |
$169,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.95%
|
4243 N ALABAMA HIGHWAY 21JACKSONVILLE, ALThis 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Home sits on 2.63 Acres just outside the city limits of Jacksonville... |
2 beds | 1 baths | N/A |
$144,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.64%
|
481 Angel Dr N #1 & 2JACKSONVILLE, AL481 Angel Dr N #1 & 2, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$55,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.41%
|
001 Gunnells RdJACKSONVILLE, AL001 Gunnells Rd, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$499,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.64%
|
0 Henry Rd SW #0JACKSONVILLE, AL0 Henry Rd SW #0, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$155,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.15%
|
0 Carrie Ct SW #68JACKSONVILLE, AL0 Carrie Ct SW #68, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$36,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.32%
|
#2 32 Acres Highland WoodsJACKSONVILLE, AL#2 32 Acres Highland Woods, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 2,178 sq.ft. |
$109,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.45%
|
0 Lincoln Crest Blvd SE #84JACKSONVILLE, AL0 Lincoln Crest Blvd SE #84, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$43,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.11%
|
0 Heritage Ln NE #12JACKSONVILLE, AL0 Heritage Ln NE #12, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$35,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -4.4%
|
0 Lincoln Crest Blvd SE #85JACKSONVILLE, AL0 Lincoln Crest Blvd SE #85, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$45,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.99%
|
0 (1.46 Acres) Highway 21 #0JACKSONVILLE, AL0 (1.46 Acres) Highway 21 #0, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$75,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.91%
|
Lot 5 Cedar Springs DrJACKSONVILLE, ALLot 5 Cedar Springs Dr, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$99,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.55%
|
Lot 1 Cedar Springs DrJACKSONVILLE, ALLot 1 Cedar Springs Dr, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$59,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.24%
|
Lot 2 Cedar Springs Dr #2JACKSONVILLE, ALLot 2 Cedar Springs Dr #2, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$59,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.24%
|
Lot 3 Cedar Springs Dr #3JACKSONVILLE, ALLot 3 Cedar Springs Dr #3, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$59,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.24%
|
Lot 7 Cedar Springs Dr #7JACKSONVILLE, ALLot 7 Cedar Springs Dr #7, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$49,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.59%
|
Lot 8 Cedar Springs Dr #8JACKSONVILLE, ALLot 8 Cedar Springs Dr #8, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$49,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.59%
|
Lot 9 Cedar Springs Dr #9JACKSONVILLE, ALLot 9 Cedar Springs Dr #9, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$49,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.59%
|
Lot 6 Cedar Springs Dr #6JACKSONVILLE, ALLot 6 Cedar Springs Dr #6, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$49,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -3.59%
|
70 Hulsey RdJACKSONVILLE, AL70 Hulsey Rd, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.63%
|
596 Angel Drive SJACKSONVILLE, ALThis versatile 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on .78 of an acre and offers space, comfort, an... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,336 sq.ft. |
$209,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.26%
|
Laurel Cir #3JACKSONVILLE, ALLaurel Cir #3, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$210,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.96%
|
1518 Valley Brook DrJACKSONVILLE, AL1518 Valley Brook Dr, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,600 sq.ft. |
$320,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.05%
|
314 Landers RdJACKSONVILLE, AL314 Landers Rd, JACKSONVILLE, AL 36265 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,587 sq.ft. |
$769,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.37%
|
2317 GLENVALE ROADJACKSONVILLE, ALCute home in the country on a large, flat lot located in the desirable Alexandria School d... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$179,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.71%
|
There are 64 properties for sale in the city of Jacksonville . The median list price in Jacksonville is $328,000 and the average price per square foot is $135. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Jacksonville is 7.00%. The average monthly rental income in Jacksonville is $1,421.