| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
38 S 10th StreetCabot, ARBACK ON MARKET AT NO FAULT OF SELLERS!!! Located in the heart of Cabot, this 3 bedroom, 1... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,140 sq.ft. |
$139,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.08%
|
5627 Bayou Meto LoopCabot, ARWelcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath property that blends comfort, f... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,300 sq.ft. |
$185,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.96%
|
50 Hickory Bend DriveCabot, AR**Open House Sunday, March 15th 2:00-4:00**Step inside 50 Hickory Bend Drive in the covete... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,559 sq.ft. |
$429,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.28%
|
19 Fox Run CircleCabot, ARWelcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property, perfectly suited for first-t... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,050 sq.ft. |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.34%
|
28 G StreetCabot, ARWelcome to 28 G Street in Cabot! As you arrive, youâre greeted by a charming front porch... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,792 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.66%
|
18 Paige AvenueCabot, ARMove-in ready and priced to sell in desirable Pheasant Run Addition of Cabot! This 3-bedro... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,350 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.48%
|
1002 Eastern AvenueCabot, ARCharming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a great Cabot location! This well-maintained proper... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,188 sq.ft. |
$176,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.66%
|
20 Gleneagle DriveCabot, ARWelcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,335 sq ft of comfort... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,335 sq.ft. |
$374,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.77%
|
38 Park CircleCabot, ARBeautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a convenient Cabot location! This move-in re... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,186 sq.ft. |
$194,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.39%
|
32 Mark Lynn CircleCabot, ARWelcome to 32 Mark Lynn Circle in Cabot, Arkansasâa stunning family home with modern ame... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,639 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.46%
|
210 Rosewood ValleyCabot, ARRarely does a property check every box but this 1.5 story retreat delivers on every front!... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,874 sq.ft. |
$545,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.07%
|
212 Rodney Guthrie DriveCabot, AR**$5000 closing costs credit to buyers** This 3 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom home in the heart of ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,346 sq.ft. |
$180,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.22%
|
111 S JacksonCabot, ARSpacious opportunity on a large corner lot! This 2608 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,608 sq.ft. |
$235,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.71%
|
31409 107 HighwayCabot, ARGreat potential in this property for possible income producing/dual family, if zoning will... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,064 sq.ft. |
$249,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.65%
|
40 Mary Ann CircleCabot, ARCute home ready for her next owners! This home has had many great updates and is convenien... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,452 sq.ft. |
$228,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.64%
|
27721 Hwy. 107Cabot, ARThis exceptional 31-acre property located just on the outskirts of Cabot offers a rare ble... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,866 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.59%
|
15 Blanchard DriveCabot, ARStep inside of this beautiful brick & stone home that offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, 2502 squ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,502 sq.ft. |
$449,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.42%
|
11 Tradewinds DrCabot, ARWell-maintained 4BR/2BA brick home on a spacious corner lot in Cabot offering extra privac... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,106 sq.ft. |
$322,600 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.75%
|
55 Oak Meadows DriveCabot, ARPull up to this beautiful home nestled on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Cabot. Fro... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,203 sq.ft. |
$165,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.83%
|
950 PINEHURST LoopCabot, ARIN THE VILLAGE AT GREYSTONE SITUATED ON A CORNER FENCED LOT . THIS HOME FEATURES 3 BR 2 FU... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,580 sq.ft. |
$240,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.47%
|
2421 Toccata LaneCabot, ARWelcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering a functional s... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,941 sq.ft. |
$274,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
83 Cypress Creek DriveCabot, ARWelcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a highly desirable golf course... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,623 sq.ft. |
$465,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.99%
|
15 Sarah BethCabot, ARGreat neighborhood for your family! This home has 3 bedrooms downstairs, 2 bathrooms and a... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,266 sq.ft. |
$319,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.44%
|
86 Magness Creek DriveCabot, ARIf you are looking for a great 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home with an amazing backyard, you h... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$264,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.03%
|
2352 Mt Tabor RoadCabot, ARYou better run full speed to this one! ACREAGE (outside city limits) and a spacious floor ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,861 sq.ft. |
$329,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.76%
|
13 Sawgrass StreetCabot, ARExperience elevated golf course living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfec... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,377 sq.ft. |
$389,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.98%
|
90 Windsong CoveCabot, ARSELLER OFFERING $2,500 in concessions for closing costs or paint allowance! Looking for a ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,013 sq.ft. |
$450,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.08%
|
44 Shenandoah WayCabot, ARThis inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a great blend of convenience and relaxation, i... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,249 sq.ft. |
$414,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.28%
|
516 Crepe Myrtle LoopCabot, ARWelcome to this charming home nestled in a quiet Cabot neighborhood, offering the perfect ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,704 sq.ft. |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.21%
|
13 Savannah CourtCabot, ARRecent Price Improvement in Cabot! This is a great home in a fabulous family-friendly comm... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,919 sq.ft. |
$279,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.38%
|
34 Cypress Creek DriveCabot, ARWelcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath home offering space, comfort, ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,725 sq.ft. |
$405,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.46%
|
9 Allison DrCabot, ARWelcome home to this charming two-story gem nestled on a desirable corner lot in a well-es... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,672 sq.ft. |
$190,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.27%
|
37 Red Oak DriveCabot, ARMove in ready, well cared for home, in the heart of Cabot! Centrally located close to scho... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,386 sq.ft. |
$207,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.92%
|
100 Opie DriveCabot, ARWelcome to 100 Opie a 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home thatâs set up well for everyday living! ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,343 sq.ft. |
$404,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.14%
|
509 Cobblestone DrCabot, ARBuilt with care and designed to last, 509 Cobblestone Drive is the kind of home that earns... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,663 sq.ft. |
$414,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.47%
|
39 Greystone Blvd.Cabot, ARExperience luxury living on the 18th fairway of Greystone Country Club! This custom estat... |
3 beds | 5 baths | 6,129 sq.ft. |
$940,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.46%
|
14 Meadowlark DriveCabot, ARCharming 3 beds/2 bath home at 14 Meadowlark Drive in Cabot, located in a quiet neighborho... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,372 sq.ft. |
$170,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.47%
|
509 Crepe Myrtle LoopCabot, ARSerene Retreat with Stylish Upgrades Best Describes This Home. A beautifully designed four... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,759 sq.ft. |
$297,400 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.89%
|
91 Lakeland DriveCabot, ARWelcome Home! This property is located in Cabot's amazing Magness Creek neighborhood boast... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,620 sq.ft. |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.06%
|
45 Winners CircleCabot, ARWelcome to 45 Winners Circle, a 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly desirable Cab... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,535 sq.ft. |
$238,750 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.46%
|
There are 187 properties for sale in the city of Cabot . The median list price in Cabot is $279,500 and the average price per square foot is $136. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Cabot is 5.00%. The average monthly rental income in Cabot is $1,793.