| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
21559 Crab Apple CircleHensley, AREscape to this stunning, energy-efficient oasis just 15 minutes from downtown Little Rock!... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,851 sq.ft. |
$248,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
21599 PleasantHensley, ARAMAZING UNIQUE HORSE PROPERTY ON 4 ACRES! Located in the heart of the East End Community a... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 2,239 sq.ft. |
$398,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
4001 Shelby Will CourtsHensley, ARWelcome to this exceptionally designed new construction home, less than 20 minutes from d... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,412 sq.ft. |
$460,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
213 Preston LaneHensley, ARBeautiful Biscoe Plan in The Villas at Hope Valley! Beautiful, new home in Hensley, Arkans... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,525 sq.ft. |
$228,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
188 Kelton LaneHensley, ARDiscover the perfect blend of architectural integrity and contemporary luxury at 188 Kelto... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,121 sq.ft. |
$345,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
157 Preston LaneHensley, ARCharming Conway Plan in The Villas at Hope Valley! Beautiful, new home in Hensley, Arkansa... |
5 beds | 2 baths | 1,867 sq.ft. |
$232,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
205 Preston LaneHensley, ARAmazing Aubrey Plan in The Villas at Hope Valley! Beautiful, new home in Hensley, Arkansas... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,655 sq.ft. |
$238,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
189 Preston LaneHensley, ARAmazing Aubrey Plan in The Villas at Hope Valley! Beautiful, new home in Hensley, Arkansas... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,655 sq.ft. |
$238,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
212 Preston LaneHensley, ARAmazing Aubrey Plan in The Villas at Hope Valley! Beautiful, new home in Hensley, Arkansas... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,655 sq.ft. |
$238,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
21329 Meadows Acres DriveHensley, ARExceptional 2,962 square foot single-family residence located at 21329 Meadows Acres Drive... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,962 sq.ft. |
$488,730 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
21650 Pleasant DriveHensley, ARYou don't want to miss this stunning, custom built 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home with additi... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,900 sq.ft. |
$584,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1001 Cambri LaneHensley, ARWelcome to 1001 Cambri Lane in Hope Valley Phase 2! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,170 sq.ft. |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
5615 S Shore DriveHensley, ARThis spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features real wood floors in every bedroom, a luxur... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,544 sq.ft. |
$458,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
5610 E SardisHensley, ARWOULD YOU BELIEVE ALL THE TREES - Peach, Fig, Pecan, Black Walnut, Dogwood and Magnolia an... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 2,036 sq.ft. |
$255,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
140 Kelton StreetHensley, ARWelcome home to 1,958 square feet of thoughtfully crafted space in this beautiful 3-bedroo... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,958 sq.ft. |
$336,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
148 Kelton StreetHensley, ARWelcome home to 1,958 square feet of thoughtfully crafted space in this beautiful 3-bedroo... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,907 sq.ft. |
$328,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
180 Kelton LaneHensley, ARWelcome to 180 Kelton Lane, a brand-new construction masterpiece located in the highly des... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,952 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
21081 Kinsley LaneHensley, ARStunning new construction in Hensley AR. This custom-built home boasts 2310sqft of spaciou... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,251 sq.ft. |
$415,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
27625 Oak RoadHensley, ARBuilt in 2024, this beautiful 4-bed, 2.5-bath home sits on 5.34 acres, offering modern des... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,417 sq.ft. |
$524,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
12176 Duck Creek DriveHensley, ARWelcome home to comfort, space, and style! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is situate... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,664 sq.ft. |
$229,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
11078 River Valley DriveHensley, ARBeautiful 3-bed 2-bath home built in 2025 in the new Springlake Trails subdivision. Newer ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,523 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
There are 21 properties for sale in the city of Hensley . The median list price in Hensley is $249,150 and the average price per square foot is $138. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Hensley is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Hensley is $2,020.