| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
154 Cedar StreetPineville, ARSitting near the Calico Rock line, this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom all-brick ho... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,248 sq.ft. |
$135,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.5%
|
881 Driftwood DrivePineville, ARIf youâve been dreaming of a peaceful escape surrounded by nature, this hidden gem on Mo... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,508 sq.ft. |
$230,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.06%
|
3503 HWY 223Pineville, ARIntroducing an exceptional new residential listing just situated just outside beautiful Ca... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,584 sq.ft. |
$199,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.7%
|
618 Driftwood DrivePineville, ARTucked away in the Ozark foothills, this 38.33-acre m/l property is a haven for outdoor en... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,508 sq.ft. |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.04%
|
6072 HWY 223Pineville, ARPeaceful Country Living on 16 acres m/l! Escape to the serenity of the countryside with th... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,560 sq.ft. |
$249,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
There are 5 properties for sale in the city of Pineville . The median list price in Pineville is $153,900 and the average price per square foot is $102. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Pineville is 9.00%. The average monthly rental income in Pineville is $2,150.