| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
4479, 4483 Excelsior RoadCutten, CAThe property is a Duplex. One unit is 3 Bed, 2 Bath with 2 car garage. The 2nd unit is 2 b... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 1,664 sq.ft. |
$569,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.91%
|
1937,1941 Ridgewood DriveCutten, CAThis unique investment offers a 3 bed 2 bath manufactured home in great shape on a 433 A C... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,188 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.68%
|
2160 Covey CourtCutten, CABeautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious .34-acre lot in a des... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,054 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.71%
|
5993 Beechwood DriveCutten, CACustom ranch style home offering more than meets the eye. From the moment you step inside,... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,241 sq.ft. |
$659,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.17%
|
6295 Westridge CourtCutten, CATucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on a generous half-acre, this custom-built executi... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,376 sq.ft. |
$735,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.91%
|
1535 Chabot CourtCutten, CATucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable Cutten neighborhood, this well-maintained... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,020 sq.ft. |
$569,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.79%
|
6063 Celilo LaneCutten, CAOPEN HOUSE SATURDAY MAY 2 from 12-3pm. Don't miss this nice single-level 4 bed, 2 bath ran... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,650 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.36%
|
There are 7 properties for sale in the city of Cutten . The median list price in Cutten is $569,000 and the average price per square foot is $281. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Cutten is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Cutten is $3,260.