| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
39348 Dunlap RoadDunlap, CANicely appointed on 20 private, usable acres with expansive McKenzie Ridge views, this cus... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,107 sq.ft. |
$735,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.14%
|
38570 Rustic LaneDunlap, CACharming singlestory home in the Squaw Valley foothills with beautiful views and valuable ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,488 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.42%
|
37678 Cardinal LaneDunlap, CANestled on nearly five breathtaking acres, this stunning custom cedar log home offers the ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,212 sq.ft. |
$650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.56%
|
35032 George Smith RoadDunlap, CAPerched on nearly 5 acres just minutes from HWY 180, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,660 sq.ft. |
$315,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.53%
|
38150 Sumac LaneDunlap, CAWelcome to this amazing property in the beautiful Yokuts Valley!Two mobile homes situated ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,440 sq.ft. |
$290,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.9%
|
45682 Columbine LaneDunlap, CA4.6 acres of rural land with unobstructed sunset views and the Fresno valley. Manufactured... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,380 sq.ft. |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.38%
|
35548 Hummingbird LaneDunlap, CANice and cozy mountain retreat nestled in the property off the main road. Perfect for reti... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,591 sq.ft. |
$399,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.74%
|
37129 Pebble LaneDunlap, CATwo homes in one lot. (YES two in one) Secluded Ranch Home on 5.11 Acres with Scenic Mount... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,787 sq.ft. |
$470,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.32%
|
38758 Aster LaneDunlap, CAThis custom 2,688-square-foot 2 story home is situated on 6.27 total gently rolling, mostl... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,688 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.47%
|
1248 Crane LaneDunlap, CAEnjoy peaceful country living in this charming foothill property located in Yokuts Valley.... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,250 sq.ft. |
$350,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.73%
|
39569 Clover LaneDunlap, CAEmbrace the authentic ranch lifestyle on this 10+-acre property consisting of two distinct... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,248 sq.ft. |
$300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.35%
|
38075 Willowood LaneDunlap, CANestled on 4+-pristine, fully fenced acres in Squaw Valley, this well-maintained property ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,980 sq.ft. |
$360,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.24%
|
There are 13 properties for sale in the city of Dunlap . The median list price in Dunlap is $335,000 and the average price per square foot is $267. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Dunlap is 14.00%. The average monthly rental income in Dunlap is $2,003.