| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
25617 Mesa Edge CourtMenifee, CAWelcome to this beautifully remodeled single-story home located on a prime corner lot in a... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,708 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.39%
|
30074 Via PalermoMenifee, CAResort-style living with pool, spa, and paid-off solar offering little to no electric bill... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,400 sq.ft. |
$680,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.52%
|
30440 Teal Brook DrMenifee, CABeautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 1,572 sq. ft. of living space in the highly ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,572 sq.ft. |
$549,888 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.51%
|
29310 Falling Water DriveMenifee, CAWelcome to this captivating home in the highly desirable community of Heritage Lake. Step ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,466 sq.ft. |
$635,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.41%
|
25480 Water Wheel CourtMenifee, CASet within Menifeeâs Audie Murphy Ranch, this five-bedroom, three-bath single-story resi... |
5 beds | 3 baths | 2,314 sq.ft. |
$679,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
29661 Camino PepitaMenifee, CAGolf Course View Home in Menifee Lakes! This former St. Andrews single-story model home is... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,676 sq.ft. |
$570,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.01%
|
29427 Bentcreek CourtMenifee, CAWelcome to 29427 Bentcreek Ct, located in the highly desirable 55+ guard-gated Oasis commu... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 2,085 sq.ft. |
$569,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.31%
|
29140 Prestwick RoadMenifee, CAWelcome to 29140 Prestwickâa beautifully updated turnkey home that blends modern upgrade... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,250 sq.ft. |
$429,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.64%
|
30136 Via AmanteMenifee, CAWelcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Menifee Lakes communi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,334 sq.ft. |
$559,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.44%
|
29720 Morning Breeze DriveMenifee, CABUY THIS HOME, I'LL BUY YOURS! Seller will consider concessions up to 4% AND a 2/1 rate bu... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,961 sq.ft. |
$574,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.2%
|
27236 Pinehurst RoadMenifee, CANice Del Webb model 2. Home sits on a quiet street in the senior area of Sun City. Beautif... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 992 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.74%
|
27341 Bramwell StreetMenifee, CA**POOL HOME** Welcome to 27341 Bramwell St- featuring 3 bedrooms/2 bathrooms and just unde... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,988 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.8%
|
26931 Augusta DriveMenifee, CA***Senior Community/ 55+**** Great 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story condo with an open f... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,266 sq.ft. |
$315,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.89%
|
26684 Tropicana DrMenifee, CAThe Club 55+ gated community ⢠Single-story ⢠2 bed 2 bath ⢠Quartz countertops ⢠... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,269 sq.ft. |
$414,800 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.51%
|
27299 Stonehurst DriveMenifee, CAExcellent curb appeal! This single-story 4 bedroom 2 bath home is located in the prominen... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,539 sq.ft. |
$620,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.44%
|
26592 Braddock RoadMenifee, CADiscover this highly sought-after three-bedroom home in Menifeeâs vibrant 55+ retirement... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,523 sq.ft. |
$519,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.21%
|
29628 Kingston CourtMenifee, CADon't miss 29628 Kingston Ct, a residence designed for comfortable living with functional ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,273 sq.ft. |
$498,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.66%
|
27428 Saginaw DriveMenifee, CATURNKEY & FULLY UPGRADED single-story in the highly sought-after Heritage Lake community! ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,866 sq.ft. |
$590,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.88%
|
31577 Tudor CourtMenifee, CAMUST-SEE HOME! This beautiful traditional-style single-story home is tucked away on a qu... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,326 sq.ft. |
$648,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.46%
|
29835 Camino CristalMenifee, CABeautifully updated single story home located in a quiet Menifee neighborhood backing dire... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,329 sq.ft. |
$549,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.61%
|
28091 Stillwater DriveMenifee, CACome see this POOL home in Menifee Lakes community! The home features spacious 4 bedrooms ... |