Search for Townhouse for Sale in Reseda, California. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 19 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
19540 Sherman Way #604Reseda, CAWelcome to this beautifully upgraded and spacious townhouse nestled within a gated communi... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,272 sq.ft. |
$539,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.68%
|
18954 Sherman Way #3Reseda, CAWelcome to this stylish townhouse located in a small, gated community in Reseda featuring ... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,095 sq.ft. |
$540,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.2%
|
18347 Saticoy Street #35Reseda, CALarge over 1500 SQFT that has 3 bedroom 3 bathroom and beautiful Townhouse-style condo in ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,537 sq.ft. |
$619,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.71%
|
18347 Saticoy St #35Reseda, CA18347 Saticoy St #35, Reseda, CA 91335 | Condo/Coop |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,537 sq.ft. |
$619,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.71%
|
6511 Wystone Avenue #4Reseda, CAWelcome to 6511 Wystone Ave #4, a move-in ready townhome in the heart of Reseda offering c... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,269 sq.ft. |
$584,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
18347 Saticoy #28Reseda, CAWelcome to this beautifully upgraded and move-in-ready tri-level townhome in the heart of ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,500 sq.ft. |
$585,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.65%
|
18319 Hart St #3Reseda, CABeautiful luxury townhome located in a secured and gated community and with No Common Wall... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 1,946 sq.ft. |
$735,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.54%
|
19451 Sherman Way #501Reseda, CAWelcome to a charming and spacious townhouse located in the heart of the San Fernando Vall... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,361 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.07%
|
8120 Canby Ave #6Reseda, CAWelcome to Canby ave! A beautifully maintained, park-like gated community in Reseda, this ... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,389 sq.ft. |
$505,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.81%
|
19231 Sherman Way #1Reseda, CAOpportunities like this donât come often, this beautifully maintained townhouse, held an... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,194 sq.ft. |