Search for Townhouse for Sale in Apopka, Florida. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 32 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1024 LOVE LANE #36Apopka, FLWelcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready townhouse located in the sought-afte... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,645 sq.ft. |
$199,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.86%
|
1264 SEBURN ROADApopka, FL*SELLER OFFERING UP TO $10,000.00 IN CONCESSIONS TO THE BUYER.* Welcome home to this beaut... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,757 sq.ft. |
$318,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.85%
|
1300 SEBURN ROADApopka, FLWelcome to Emerson Park in Apopka! This move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers 1,59... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,598 sq.ft. |
$315,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.36%
|
1379 VASEY ROADApopka, FLThis well maintained, 2-story townhome is fully refreshed and move-in ready. It's a home ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,147 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.32%
|
1376 SEBURN ROADApopka, FLLooking for an assumable loan with a low rate? This home has the potential for new owners... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,611 sq.ft. |
$280,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.66%
|
1096 PAVIA DRIVEApopka, FLWelcome to this BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED END-UNIT townhome in the GATED COMMUNITY of Emerson... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,760 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.31%
|
1222 Villa Lane #136Apopka, FLWelcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condominium located in the desirable Errol Cl... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,073 sq.ft. |
$189,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.31%
|
1120 PAVIA DRIVEApopka, FLWelcome to 1120 Pavia Drive â Where Style Meets Easy Living! Inside the gates of Emerson... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,576 sq.ft. |
$309,950 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.61%
|
1395 ALSTON BAY BOULEVARDApopka, FLSeller offering one years worth paid HOA dues. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, mov... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,002 sq.ft. |
$325,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.17%
|
2272 Wekiva Village LaneApopka, FLThe seller is willing to give a credit toward closing costs! Welcome to this meticulously ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,903 sq.ft. |
$359,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.7%
|
2823 BOULDER FALLS COURTApopka, FLOne or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this intimate, light-filled two... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,395 sq.ft. |
$310,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.82%
|
2923 RAPOLLO LANEApopka, FLA rare find in the gated community of The Reserves at Sweetwater Golf & Country Club, this... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,161 sq.ft. |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.69%
|
1327 ALSTON BAY BOULEVARDApopka, FLWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse located in the de... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,716 sq.ft. |
$300,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.45%
|
910 ASHWORTH OVERLOOK DRIVE #AApopka, FL**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a le... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,998 sq.ft. |
$298,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.95%
|
3013 ALESSA LOOPApopka, FLWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome that perfectly balance... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,667 sq.ft. |
$308,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.6%
|
1745 SUNSET PALM DRIVEApopka, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. New Roof 2023, New Stainless-Steel Appliances in 2... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,826 sq.ft. |
$285,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.57%
|
414 LADY PALM STREETApopka, FLUnder Construction. Discover this exceptional new construction home at 414 Lady Palm Stree... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,691 sq.ft. |
$359,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.5%
|
406 LADY PALM STREETApopka, FLUnder Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 406 Lady Palm Street i... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,691 sq.ft. |
$359,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.5%
|
398 LADY PALM STREETApopka, FLDiscover this exceptional new construction home at 398 Lady Palm Street in Apopka. Built b... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,833 sq.ft. |
$379,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.27%
|
418 LADY PALM STREETApopka, FLUnder Construction. This new construction home at 418 Lady Palm Street offers thoughtfully... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,833 sq.ft. |
$379,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.27%
|
1192 N FAIRWAY DRIVEApopka, FL⢠Well-Priced & ~Just-RE-MODELED~ THREE-Bedroom, Two-Bath, Two-Story, End-Unit TOWNHOME... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,523 sq.ft. |
$245,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.08%
|
2280 WEKIVA VILLAGE LANEApopka, FLUnder contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to a rare opportunity in this sought-after... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,293 sq.ft. |
$375,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.77%
|
1264 N Fairway DriveApopka, FLWell established community in a peaceful setting in Apopka, Florida. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-b... |