Search for Townhouse for Sale in Yulee, Florida. Browse all of Mashvisor’s Townhouse listings and other investment property types including Single Family Homes, Multi Family Homes, Condos, Townhouses and Other Homes.
Showing 57 Townhouse listings of over 500,000 total investment properties for sale. Visit Mashvisor.com to all investment properties.
| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
1128 Wildlight AveYulee, FL1128 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,799 sq.ft. |
$349,330 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.9%
|
1124 Wildlight AveYulee, FL1124 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,921 sq.ft. |
$362,970 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.68%
|
718 Windchime StYulee, FL718 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,755 sq.ft. |
$389,030 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.45%
|
1100 Wildlight AveYulee, FL1100 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,631 sq.ft. |
$374,970 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.51%
|
1104 Wildlight AveYulee, FL1104 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,903 sq.ft. |
$380,010 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.44%
|
693 Windchime StYulee, FL693 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,769 sq.ft. |
$330,275 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.23%
|
1112 Wildlight AveYulee, FL1112 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,631 sq.ft. |
$396,250 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.22%
|
689 Windchime StYulee, FL689 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,791 sq.ft. |
$367,885 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.61%
|
701 Windchime StYulee, FL701 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,769 sq.ft. |
$324,160 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.34%
|
1108 Wildlight AveYulee, FL1108 Wildlight Ave, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,791 sq.ft. |
$366,420 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.63%
|
Burney PlanYulee, FLBurney Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,769 sq.ft. |
$299,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.48%
|
Bayland PlanYulee, FLBayland Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,569 sq.ft. |
$324,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.81%
|
Peppermill PlanYulee, FLPeppermill Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$337,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.55%
|
86440 Shortline CirYulee, FL86440 Shortline Cir, Yulee, FL 32097 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,332 sq.ft. |
$279,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.55%
|
Monet PlanYulee, FLMonet Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,919 sq.ft. |
$334,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.61%
|
Haven PlanYulee, FLHaven Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,743 sq.ft. |
$339,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.52%
|
BAXTER PlanYulee, FLBAXTER Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,340 sq.ft. |
$277,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.12%
|
259 Counsel StYulee, FL259 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,502 sq.ft. |
$303,490 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.93%
|
BRADFORD PlanYulee, FLBRADFORD Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,167 sq.ft. |
$265,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.27%
|
BAILEY PlanYulee, FLBAILEY Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,502 sq.ft. |
$285,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 6.88%
|
Crestmark PlanYulee, FLCrestmark Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,634 sq.ft. |
$339,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.5%
|
Isaiah PlanYulee, FLIsaiah Plan, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,799 sq.ft. |
$324,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.84%
|
710 Windchime StYulee, FL710 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,743 sq.ft. |
$398,910 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.19%
|
704 Windchime StYulee, FL704 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,581 sq.ft. |
$404,530 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.29%
|
688 Windchime StYulee, FL688 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,755 sq.ft. |
$413,695 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.2%
|
665 Windchime StYulee, FL665 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$381,190 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.42%
|
669 Windchime StYulee, FL669 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,769 sq.ft. |
$336,275 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.12%
|
673 Windchime StYulee, FL673 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,769 sq.ft. |
$342,090 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.02%
|
677 Windchime StYulee, FL677 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,769 sq.ft. |
$332,740 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.18%
|
681 Windchime StYulee, FL681 Windchime St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$382,480 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.4%
|
272 Counsel StYulee, FL272 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,167 sq.ft. |
$281,490 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.34%
|
288 Counsel StYulee, FL288 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,167 sq.ft. |
$281,490 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.34%
|
280 Counsel StYulee, FL280 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,167 sq.ft. |
$281,490 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.34%
|
800 Bluestem StYulee, FL800 Bluestem St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,774 sq.ft. |
$339,410 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.06%
|
808 Bluestem StYulee, FL808 Bluestem St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,768 sq.ft. |
$340,795 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.04%
|
816 Bluestem StYulee, FL816 Bluestem St, Yulee, FL 32097 | Townhouse |