| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
6407 Barker Station WalkSugar Hill, GABeautiful 4-Bedroom Home in Sugar Hill - Steps from Gary Pirkle Park with Incredible Ameni... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,145 sq.ft. |
$430,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.1%
|
5825 April DriveSugar Hill, GAWelcome home to this beautifully updated ranch that blends modern updates with timeless ch... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,821 sq.ft. |
$390,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.92%
|
670 Riverside Walk CrossingSugar Hill, GABrick-front ranch featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, situated on a flat, private cul-de... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,616 sq.ft. |
$355,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.98%
|
1700 Primrose Park RoadSugar Hill, GAWelcome home to 1700 Primrose Park Road, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,546 sq.ft. |
$640,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.94%
|
5675 Bridle Glen Dr.Sugar Hill, GAWelcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family residence in a quiet, beauti... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,882 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.01%
|
1314 Jered CourtSugar Hill, GAWelcome home to this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence ideally located just minutes fro... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,224 sq.ft. |
$405,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.48%
|
1309 Avalon Creek RoadSugar Hill, GACharming 4bed/3bath Craftsman in a quiet CUL-DE-SAC of popular Swim/Tennis Primrose Creek ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,360 sq.ft. |
$479,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.96%
|
1558 PARAMOUNT VIEW TraceSugar Hill, GAWell-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome priced under $300K, offering exceptional ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,558 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.4%
|
5987 Turfway Park CourtSugar Hill, GAWelcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom townhouse in the heart o... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 1,681 sq.ft. |
$329,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.2%
|
1406 Lanier Vista DriveSugar Hill, GAWelcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering a bright... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,818 sq.ft. |
$398,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.13%
|
5424 Princeton Oaks LaneSugar Hill, GAMove on in! Welcome to this perfect home in Sugar Hill! Brand new oven! Brand new hot wate... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,842 sq.ft. |
$369,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.58%
|
410 Emerald ParkwaySugar Hill, GAPROFESSIONAL PHOTOS TO BE ADDED ON APRIL 9TH. |
3 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$459,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.35%
|
5000 Sugar Creek DriveSugar Hill, GAWelcome home to a beautifully updated residence in the coveted Sugar Woods neighborhood of... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,224 sq.ft. |
$499,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.95%
|
960 Upland CourtSugar Hill, GAStunning Cul-De-Sac Home with a BRAND NEW ROOF, ALL NEW FLOORING including LVP on the main... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,041 sq.ft. |
$515,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.23%
|
4730 Gold Mine DriveSugar Hill, GAExperience unparalleled privacy in the coveted Brookside at Parkview community. This immac... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$395,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.96%
|
503 Glen Level CircleSugar Hill, GAFlat, Fully Fenced Private Backyard | Remodeled Kitchen | New Roof (2021) + HVAC (2022) | ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,841 sq.ft. |
$595,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.08%
|
1025 Hunters Oak TrailSugar Hill, GAWelcome to 1025 Hunters Oak Trail, nestled in the heart of Sugar Hill! This charming home ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$358,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.76%
|
6050 April DriveSugar Hill, GATenant just move in, there are at least 10 or 11 months? left on the lease, buyer must wil... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,806 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.77%
|
5248 Arbor View LaneSugar Hill, GABrick Ranch Home Minutes from Downtown Sugarhill & The Bowl and All it Has to Offer! Stepl... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,556 sq.ft. |
$387,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.02%
|
71 Ramey RoadSugar Hill, GAThis is an exceptional opportunity TO CONSTRUCT your custom-built dream home in a highly s... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,100 sq.ft. |
$1,650,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.19%
|
5330 Sycamore RoadSugar Hill, GAThis 3.44-acre property presents a rare development opportunity in one of Sugar Hills most... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,000 sq.ft. |
$775,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.87%
|
4931 Sugar Creek DriveSugar Hill, GABeautiful and versatile property located in a highly desirable area of Sugar Hill, zoned f... |
4 beds | 4 baths | N/A |
$479,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.09%
|
465 Emerald ParkwaySugar Hill, GATucked inside the Emerald Lakes community in Sugar Hill, this home offers a combination th... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,479 sq.ft. |
$539,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.69%
|
350 Eagle Tiff DriveSugar Hill, GAFresh opportunity on a corner-end townhome in Sugar Hill offering the space, private layou... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,899 sq.ft. |
$339,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.61%
|
5301 Paramount View WaySugar Hill, GAGorgeous End Unit Townhouse in Hillcrest is a Can't Miss! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home is wel... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,700 sq.ft. |
$349,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.58%
|
6089 Grand Loop RoadSugar Hill, GARARE lakefront opportunity in sought-after Wild Timber at an exceptional price point. Enjo... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 4,810 sq.ft. |
$807,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.23%
|
446 Sandtrap LaneSugar Hill, GALooking for exceptional square footage, flexible living, wooded privacy, and rare value in... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,006 sq.ft. |
$365,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.2%
|
5599 Rapallo TerraceSugar Hill, GAStep into this stunning dream home, located in the sought-after Ashford Crossing community... |
4 beds | 4 baths | N/A |
$699,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.8%
|
4493 Thach AvenueSugar Hill, GANestled within the gated swim and tennis community of Hadley Township, this beautifully ma... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,347 sq.ft. |
$763,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.1%
|
4290 Hadley Park RoadSugar Hill, GAMove-in ready, freshly painted, and located in one of Sugar Hill's most desirable gated co... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,800 sq.ft. |
$489,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.22%
|
1275 Mountain Ivey CourtSugar Hill, GAWelcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought-after Laurel Park subdivision i... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,188 sq.ft. |
$599,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.12%
|
632 Hidden Springs CourtSugar Hill, GAWelcome to your new home in the highly sought-after Bent Creek Subdivision! This home has ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 1,600 sq.ft. |
$379,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.91%
|
605 Silverberry LaneSugar Hill, GANestled on a beautifully landscaped wide lot surrounded by mature trees, this stately two-... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,620 sq.ft. |
$528,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.25%
|
4037 Hill Station CourtSugar Hill, GABeautiful, Meticulously maintained Home with all the Bells and Whistles, Custom Features, ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,040 sq.ft. |
$370,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.02%
|
338 SUGARVIEW RoadSugar Hill, GASHORT SALE - INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY "Property is being sold AS-IS. Sale is subject to Bank a... |
4 beds | 5 baths | 3,152 sq.ft. |
$550,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.28%
|
5730 Arbor Green CircleSugar Hill, GAPerfectly located off Hwy 20, between Forsyth and Gwinnett Counties, this beautifully main... |
4 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$568,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.34%
|
1135 Chastain DriveSugar Hill, GAWelcome home to the perfect mix of comfort and convenience in the heart of Sugar Hill! Thi... |
3 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$399,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.58%
|
5422 Pepperbush CourtSugar Hill, GAThis is your chance to live in the highly coveted community of Arbor Close! Renovated and ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,467 sq.ft. |
$559,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.72%
|
4862 White StreetSugar Hill, GAThe Murphy Plan by Southvine Homes offers a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designe... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,593 sq.ft. |
$534,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.6%
|
There are 103 properties for sale in the city of Sugar Hill . The median list price in Sugar Hill is $499,000 and the average price per square foot is $176. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Sugar Hill is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Sugar Hill is $2,532.