| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
8802 N WESTPOINT CourtEdwards, ILWelcome to your brand new home in Dunlap's popular Villas of Waterstone Subdivision! Ameni... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,806 sq.ft. |
$424,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.02%
|
6304 W CROSSWYND CourtEdwards, ILYour brand new home is under construction right now in popular Wyndridge Subdivision! Amen... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,411 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
6507 W HAZEL NUT DriveEdwards, ILGreat home in the back of Sommer Place sub! With over 3400 finished square feet, 5 bedroom... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,458 sq.ft. |
$510,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
6409 W HAZEL NUT DriveEdwards, ILWelcome to a home that feels like it belongs in a magazine-but lives like your favorite pl... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,373 sq.ft. |
$525,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
9720 W KNOX StreetEdwards, ILAFORDABLE SMALL TOWN LIVING. NO HOA FEES. GREAT ONE BEDROOM ONE BATH RANCH...COULD BE STOR... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 742 sq.ft. |
$119,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.26%
|
10105 W KNOX StreetEdwards, ILHard to find charming 4 bedroom home lacated in the heart of Kickapoo! Amenities and updat... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,458 sq.ft. |
$234,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
7023 White Fir DriveEdwards, ILShowstopper alert! This 1.5 story in ever-popular Sommer Place checks all the boxes! Quali... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,315 sq.ft. |
$398,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.52%
|
There are 7 properties for sale in the city of Edwards . The median list price in Edwards is $411,700 and the average price per square foot is $172. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Edwards is 5.00%. The average monthly rental income in Edwards is $2,757.