| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
403 E Wabash AveCrawfordsville, INElegant brick Tudor located in historic Elston Grove! 4/5 bedroom, 2.5 bath 3 story home w... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 6,008 sq.ft. |
$534,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.58%
|
2110 Lebanon RdCrawfordsville, INThree bedroom two bath home over 1500 square feet. Brick ranch style home with living roo... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,572 sq.ft. |
$285,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
602 Valley DriveCrawfordsville, INCharming 2-story home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, perfect for comfortable everyday li... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 3,128 sq.ft. |
$270,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1103 Ridgeway DriveCrawfordsville, INThis Classic 2 Story pairs solid curb appeal with a very private, serene back yard to set ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,094 sq.ft. |
$323,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
6822 S 600 WCrawfordsville, INONE OF A KIND HISTORICAL SCHOOL HOUSE TURNED INTO A BEAUTIFUL HOME! Excellent condition of... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 7,020 sq.ft. |
$775,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.79%
|
2364 W Del Mar DrCrawfordsville, INLocated in the highly desirable Del Mar subdivision is where you will find this 3 bedroom,... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,532 sq.ft. |
$270,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1715 Lebanon Rd #42Crawfordsville, INIs the condo life in your future? This is a great buy for a 2bdrm/2 full bath condo in Cr... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,279 sq.ft. |
$210,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
2258 W Country Club RdCrawfordsville, INUpdated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on desirable Country Club Road. Home offers all appliance... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,895 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
205 E Main StCrawfordsville, INCompletely remodeled home. |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,664 sq.ft. |
$179,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
206 E Main StreetCrawfordsville, INSmall town living at an affordable price. If you are looking for a ton of space, something... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,432 sq.ft. |
$179,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
4881 W Us Highway 136Crawfordsville, INBeautiful, spacious brick ranch home on 3.27 acres. Fully fenced property with large matur... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 3,912 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
519 E Wabash AvenueCrawfordsville, INAt 519 E Wabash Ave in Crawfordsville, IN stands an attractive property in great condition... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 2,556 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.85%
|
2594 E Traction RdCrawfordsville, INTranquility, quiet, and rare acreage just outside of town! 2600 sq ft + ranch on 12 + acre... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 3,002 sq.ft. |
$765,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
1540 E 900 NCrawfordsville, INCheck out these room sizes.... over 2600 sq ft!! Newly renovated Large 3-bedroom 2 bath ho... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,656 sq.ft. |
$260,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
204 S Barr StCrawfordsville, INBuy through Auction.com. This foreclosure property is a great opportunity to invest in thi... |
4 beds | 1 baths | 2,016 sq.ft. |
$217,400 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.27%
|
609 Binford StreetCrawfordsville, IN
|
2 beds | 1 baths | 744 sq.ft. |
$114,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
409 E Jefferson StreetCrawfordsville, INCharming 4-bed, 2-bath Italianate, located in the historic Elston Grove neighborhood, avai... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,454 sq.ft. |
$207,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 5.32%
|
516 S Walnut StCrawfordsville, IN516 S Walnut St, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,282 sq.ft. |
$150,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 8.22%
|
2994 W State Road 32Crawfordsville, IN2994 W State Road 32, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 4 baths | 4,492 sq.ft. |
$725,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.26%
|
4297 W Division RdCrawfordsville, IN4297 W Division Rd, Waynetown, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 4,320 sq.ft. |
$965,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
3538 N 225 WCrawfordsville, IN3538 N 225 W, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,640 sq.ft. |
$885,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
Aspen II PlanCrawfordsville, IN
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,176 sq.ft. |
$272,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.77%
|
313 E Wabash AveCrawfordsville, IN313 E Wabash Ave, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 4 baths | 6,484 sq.ft. |
$469,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.47%
|
415 E Wabash AveCrawfordsville, IN415 E Wabash Ave, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 4 baths | 8,237 sq.ft. |
$465,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.47%
|
Juniper PlanCrawfordsville, INJuniper Plan, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,760 sq.ft. |
$246,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
Chestnut PlanCrawfordsville, IN
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,801 sq.ft. |
$253,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
Palmetto PlanCrawfordsville, INPalmetto Plan, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,580 sq.ft. |
$290,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.43%
|
Ironwood PlanCrawfordsville, INIronwood Plan, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,963 sq.ft. |
$261,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
Norway PlanCrawfordsville, IN
|
5 beds | 2 baths | 2,961 sq.ft. |
$303,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.86%
|
Bradford PlanCrawfordsville, INBradford Plan, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,613 sq.ft. |
$235,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
Spruce PlanCrawfordsville, IN
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,343 sq.ft. |
$276,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.69%
|
Walnut PlanCrawfordsville, IN
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,228 sq.ft. |
$220,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
Empress PlanCrawfordsville, INEmpress Plan, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
5 beds | 2 baths | 3,198 sq.ft. |
$307,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 7.74%
|
Cooper PlanCrawfordsville, INCooper Plan, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,813 sq.ft. |
$301,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.24%
|
Ashton PlanCrawfordsville, INAshton Plan, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,354 sq.ft. |
$222,995 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
31 Spring Run DrCrawfordsville, IN31 Spring Run Dr, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Single Family Residential |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,600 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
TBD S US 231Crawfordsville, INTBD S US 231, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 2,464 sq.ft. |
$250,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.48%
|
0 S US 231Crawfordsville, IN0 S US 231, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$500,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.66%
|
0 Constitution RowCrawfordsville, IN0 Constitution Row, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$875,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.74%
|
01 Constitution RowCrawfordsville, IN01 Constitution Row, Crawfordsville, IN 47933 | Other |
N/A beds | N/A baths | N/A |
$1,000,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.75%
|
There are 107 properties for sale in the city of Crawfordsville . The median list price in Crawfordsville is $276,995 and the average price per square foot is $112. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Crawfordsville is 5.00%. The average monthly rental income in Crawfordsville is $1,693.