| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
14386 Sherbrooke DrMcCordsville, INIf you're looking for a move in ready home, look no further! This two story home features ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,896 sq.ft. |
$439,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.52%
|
6683 Birmingham AvenueMcCordsville, INWelcome to this beautiful, meticulously maintained 3 bedroom ranch in Weavers Landing! Lar... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,600 sq.ft. |
$330,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.01%
|
5160 Holborn AvenueMcCordsville, INEnjoy low-maintenance living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch in M... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$389,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.95%
|
13893 Oak Haven DrMcCordsville, INWelcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the award-winning ... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 4,186 sq.ft. |
$552,500 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.75%
|
14461 Brook Meadow DrMcCordsville, INLocated in the booming McCordsville/Fishers area, this all-brick ranch offers 3,738 sq. ft... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 3,738 sq.ft. |
$415,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.28%
|
6720 W 900 NMcCordsville, INWhy wait to build when this like-new, thoughtfully designed home is ready now? Featuring o... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,871 sq.ft. |
$919,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 4.01%
|
5035 Winnsboro DriveMcCordsville, INWelcome to this better-than-new ranch home in the highly desirable Summerton community in ... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,246 sq.ft. |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.23%
|
6207 Preserve WayMcCordsville, INWelcome to this beautifully crafted Craftsman-style home by Bridgenorth Homes, located in ... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 2,624 sq.ft. |
$479,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.54%
|
7227 Bailow CourtMcCordsville, INWelcome to 7227 Bailow Ct - a heavily sought after Camden ranch with a finished 2nd level ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,528 sq.ft. |
$460,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.57%
|
6890 Enclave DriveMcCordsville, INUse 6949 W Winding Bend, McCordsville, IN 46055 in GPS to find home. Beautiful new constru... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,562 sq.ft. |
$664,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.08%
|
13248 Fairwood DrMcCordsville, INWow! Unique ranch on private wooded acreage in Fishers, Hamilton County AND HSE School Sys... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,390 sq.ft. |
$599,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.49%
|
7150 Maidstone CoveMcCordsville, INCharming new construction DaVinci plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Hampton Walk featurin... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,757 sq.ft. |
$389,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.41%
|
7426 Broadview LaneMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, featuring the s... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,171 sq.ft. |
$324,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.44%
|
Pembrooke PlanMcCordsville, IN
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 3,079 sq.ft. |
$629,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.46%
|
Lancaster PlanMcCordsville, IN
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,653 sq.ft. |
$610,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.53%
|
Kirkwood PlanMcCordsville, IN
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,472 sq.ft. |
$594,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.6%
|
Elmstead PlanMcCordsville, IN
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,025 sq.ft. |
$584,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.46%
|
Manchester PlanMcCordsville, IN
|
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,775 sq.ft. |
$604,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.56%
|
Woodford PlanMcCordsville, IN
|
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,562 sq.ft. |
$630,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.29%
|
6180 Preserve WayMcCordsville, INWelcome home to The Preserve@Brookside, where the charm of a Craftsman-style retreat meets... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 2,172 sq.ft. |
$489,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.88%
|
5346 Devonshire WayMcCordsville, INThe Summerton Ranch Collection offers brand-new single-family homes for sale in the city o... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 2,096 sq.ft. |
$426,930 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.75%
|
7148 N Chelmsford DriveMcCordsville, INLocated directly across from the neighborhood pool, park, and playground, this PRIVATELY B... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,210 sq.ft. |
$329,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.3%
|
7164 Maidstone CoveMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, featuring the s... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,804 sq.ft. |
$449,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.21%
|
6228 Hampton Walk BoulevardMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, featuring the s... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,259 sq.ft. |
$554,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.64%
|
6171 Hampton Walk BoulevardMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, This unique pla... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,613 sq.ft. |
$599,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.45%
|
6016 Georgica LaneMcCordsville, INTrendy new Tustin Contemporary Classic plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Hampton Walk fea... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,149 sq.ft. |
$351,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.99%
|
6028 Georgica LaneMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, featuring the s... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,127 sq.ft. |
$354,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.97%
|
6040 Georgica LaneMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, featuring the s... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,148 sq.ft. |
$349,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.3%
|
7401 Cella LaneMcCordsville, INBetter Than New in McCordsville-Upgraded, Move-In Ready, Pond View! Why wait to build when... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,900 sq.ft. |
$385,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.49%
|
7442 Broadview LaneMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, featuring the s... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,171 sq.ft. |
$365,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.61%
|
7434 Broadview LaneMcCordsville, INNew construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Hampton Walk community, featuring the s... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,171 sq.ft. |
$370,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.62%
|
6206 W 900 NMcCordsville, INWelcome to 6206 W 900 N, a residence recently enhanced with partial flooring replacement a... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,943 sq.ft. |
$456,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.06%
|
9633 Timber CirMcCordsville, IN9633 Timber Cir, McCordsville, IN 46055 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,202 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.9%
|
5394 Devonshire WayMcCordsville, INThe Summerton Ranch Collection offers brand-new single-family homes for sale in the city o... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,800 sq.ft. |
$371,200 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.13%
|
14128 Stoney Shore AveMcCordsville, IN14128 Stoney Shore Ave, McCordsville, IN 46055 | Single Family Residential |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,783 sq.ft. |
$410,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1%
|
9708 Holborn AvenueMcCordsville, INWelcome to the incredibly popular McHenry by Lennar! This beautiful home features three be... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,543 sq.ft. |
$374,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.14%
|
6236 N Woods Edge CourtMcCordsville, INWelcome home to 6236 N Woods Edge Ct, a stunning retreat where every detail has been thoug... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,418 sq.ft. |
$315,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 2.45%
|
6873 W Cedarwood CircleMcCordsville, INTucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming home offers peaceful living with a deligh... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,300 sq.ft. |
$414,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.75%
|
7309 Bayview RunMcCordsville, INGorgeous new Tustin Contemporary Classic plan by Fischer Homes in beautiful Hampton Walk f... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,127 sq.ft. |
$330,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.08%
|
6995 Bayview RunMcCordsville, INIntroducing the stunning new Leland Western Craftsman plan by Fischer Homes, located in th... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 3,032 sq.ft. |
$699,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.04%
|
There are 61 properties for sale in the city of Mccordsville . The median list price in Mccordsville is $430,965 and the average price per square foot is $173. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Mccordsville is 3.00%. The average monthly rental income in Mccordsville is $2,471.