| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
34 Theriault LaneEagle Lake, MEExperience the charm of lakeside living with this incredible affordably priced home on the... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,092 sq.ft. |
$295,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.74%
|
1913 Sly Brook RoadEagle Lake, MEImpeccable quality build extensively updated since 2023. This exceptional 4BR lakefront ho... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 3,400 sq.ft. |
$1,200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.06%
|
13 South Brook LaneEagle Lake, METhis turn-key lakefront property is an entertainer's dream, offering 156' of private water... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,518 sq.ft. |
$1,200,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.1%
|
22 Laferriere LaneEagle Lake, MEPrime Eagle Lake Location - Build Your Dream Getaway Nestled on the shores of Eagle Lake, ... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 540 sq.ft. |
$175,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.91%
|
52 Devoe Brook RoadEagle Lake, MECharming cottage-style Cape with timeless character and modern updates! Originally an auth... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,645 sq.ft. |
$279,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.05%
|
31 Pinette LaneEagle Lake, METhis beautiful waterfront home on Eagle Lake offers everything people love about lake life... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,344 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.31%
|
There are 6 properties for sale in the city of Eagle Lake . The median list price in Eagle Lake is $309,000 and the average price per square foot is $170. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Eagle Lake is 8.00%. The average monthly rental income in Eagle Lake is $2,709.