| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
22 Brook RoadSaint Agatha, MEOne-of-a-Kind Property in Highly Sought-After Saint Agatha! Let your imagination run wild ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$299,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.79%
|
4 Flat Mountain RoadSaint Agatha, MEDiscover your dream retreat in the heart of Saint Agatha, Maine! This charming 3-bedroom, ... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,040 sq.ft. |
$189,999 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.09%
|
481 Main StreetSaint Agatha, MEBreathtaking Year-Round Waterfront Living on Long Lake, Saint Agatha! Experience the pinna... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$279,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.77%
|
768 Main StreetSaint Agatha, MECozy Furnished Year Round Camp with surveyed 1.4 Acres including accessible water frontage... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 800 sq.ft. |
$275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -2.78%
|
272 Main StreetSaint Agatha, MEWell-maintained raised ranch located in the heart of highly desirable Saint Agatha! This a... |
4 beds | 1 baths | N/A |
$239,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.53%
|
There are 5 properties for sale in the city of Saint Agatha . The median list price in Saint Agatha is $275,000 and the average price per square foot is $299. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Saint Agatha is 8.00%. The average monthly rental income in Saint Agatha is $2,593.