| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
13167 SALEM CHURCH RoadHagerstown, MDTo be built custom home by Mt. Tabor Builders, Inc. Mt. Tabor Builders can build this plan... |
4 beds | 3 baths | N/A |
$763,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.25%
|
13177 SALEM CHURCH RoadHagerstown, MDTo be built custom home by Mt. Tabor Builders, Inc. Mt. Tabor Builders can build this plan... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,953 sq.ft. |
$789,300 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.03%
|
133 RANDOLPH AvenueHagerstown, MDWelcome to this beautifully maintained all-brick end-unit townhouse within the city of Hag... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,072 sq.ft. |
$170,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 3.36%
|
227 DAYCOTAH AvenueHagerstown, MDClassic brick rancher with a spacious layout, solid construction, and a sunroom filled wit... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 2,968 sq.ft. |
$400,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.96%
|
12916 SALEM AvenueHagerstown, MDLOCATION LOCATION LOCATION !!! Remarkable property ideal for a home based business or as a... |
3 beds | 1 baths | 1,350 sq.ft. |
$269,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.52%
|
1604 LANGLEY DriveHagerstown, MDBeautifully updated one-level townhome offering comfort, style, and convenience. This home... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,733 sq.ft. |
$324,990 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.43%
|
16 BELVIEW AvenueHagerstown, MDEnd-unit townhome, beautifully remodeled from top to bottom. Step into a spacious living r... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,230 sq.ft. |
$245,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.45%
|
17916 CLUBHOUSE DriveHagerstown, MDWelcome home to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located in a highly desirable a... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 1,680 sq.ft. |
$299,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.15%
|
440 LIBERTY StreetHagerstown, MDCharming, Fully Renovated Home with Bonus Studio Potential in Hagerstown Welcome to this b... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 720 sq.ft. |
$219,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.52%
|
43 SUNBROOK Lane #6Hagerstown, MDEnjoy easy living in this one-story, all-brick condo located in a desirable gated communit... |
2 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$225,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.36%
|
12463 GATEWAY AvenueHagerstown, MDWelcome to this cute and charming two-story home nestled in a peaceful setting with access... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 2,112 sq.ft. |
$339,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.28%
|
17668 POTTER BELL WayHagerstown, MDBuyer couldn't perform, so don't miss your second chance!! Welcome to 17668 Potter Bell Wa... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 1,840 sq.ft. |
$317,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.67%
|
10110 EASTERDAY CourtHagerstown, MDThis may be the most amazing home in the Mid-Atlantic. This home is located on over 27 acr... |
5 beds | 8 baths | 8,415 sq.ft. |
$2,750,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.16%
|
17927 CONSTITUTION CircleHagerstown, MDCustom built stone villa in Freedom Hills community. Spacious open floor plan features a g... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,456 sq.ft. |
$433,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.26%
|
538 SUMMIT AvenueHagerstown, MDThis duplex presents a fantastic opportunity for investors or owner-occupants alike. Each ... |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 3,026 sq.ft. |
$320,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.55%
|
37 S PROSPECT Street #101Hagerstown, MDWelcome home to this beautifully updated property featuring hardwood floors throughout, of... |
1 beds | 1 baths | 630 sq.ft. |
$135,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.36%
|
33 WESTSIDE AvenueHagerstown, MDWHY PAY RENT WHEN YOU COULD OWN? This 3-bedroom, 1 & 1/2 bath duplex home has been partial... |
3 beds | 2 baths | 1,274 sq.ft. |
$219,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.54%
|
9708 FERNWOOD LNHagerstown, MDWelcome to a home where memories have been made and cherished for years. From festive holi... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$389,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.53%
|
9411 MORNING DEW DriveHagerstown, MD
|
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,122 sq.ft. |
$344,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.51%
|
12214 BUCKY AvenueHagerstown, MDContract fell through-Back on the Market!!! Welcome to 12214 Bucky Ave - a meticulously up... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 2,066 sq.ft. |
$438,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.34%
|
11114 MOUNTAIN VIEW CIRCLEHagerstown, MDInvest with success and buy through Auction.com. This bank-owned investment property is a ... |
2 beds | 1 baths | 1,114 sq.ft. |
$254,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.13%
|
616 W FRANKLIN StreetHagerstown, MDFully Rented Triplex | $3,175 Monthly Income | Hagerstown Solid brick three-unit property ... |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 2,715 sq.ft. |
$334,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.96%
|
229 S FORK DriveHagerstown, MDEasy one-level living awaits in this beautifully maintained all-brick ranch home featuring... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,322 sq.ft. |
$314,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.59%
|
20115 TEAKWOOD DriveHagerstown, MDCheck out this updated brick colonial that blends classic charm with modern style. Located... |
3 beds | 4 baths | 3,008 sq.ft. |
$549,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.2%
|
1838 MERIDIAN DriveHagerstown, MDWelcome to 1838 Meridian Drive, a breathtaking 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath brick residence located... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,856 sq.ft. |
$419,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.54%
|
909 BEECHWOOD DRHagerstown, MDGreat opportunity to own in Carroll Heights Subdivision! This charming Cape Cod features ... |
3 beds | 2 baths | N/A |
$255,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 1.03%
|
201 AVON RoadHagerstown, MDSPECIAL DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE AVAILABLE - 2 unit property, live in one unit and have a t... |
4 beds | 2 baths | 1,924 sq.ft. |
$319,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.13%
|
17655 GETTYSBURG WayHagerstown, MDExcellent location and great pricing make this an amazing deal for a new home buyer or fir... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,198 sq.ft. |
$324,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.08%
|
121 HIGH StreetHagerstown, MDPriced to sell. Solid value-add three-unit brick apartment building with rents currently b... |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 1,848 sq.ft. |
$285,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.8%
|
228 E WASHINGTON StreetHagerstown, MDWell-maintained solid brick over-under duplex offering flexibility for both owner occupant... |
N/A beds | N/A baths | 2,048 sq.ft. |
$275,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.25%
|
12514 OLIVINE CourtHagerstown, MDWelcome Home to 12514 Olivine Court! This cul-de-sac lot provides one of the quietest and ... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,863 sq.ft. |
$440,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.32%
|
12519 OLIVINE CourtHagerstown, MDAs you drive into the court, you will know you are home! Your welcoming front porch, (in a... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,260 sq.ft. |
$425,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.97%
|
There are 265 properties for sale in the city of Hagerstown . The median list price in Hagerstown is $322,450 and the average price per square foot is $153. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Hagerstown is 5.00%. The average monthly rental income in Hagerstown is $2,206.