| PROPERTY | DETAILS | SALE PRICE | INVESTMENT PERFORMANCE |
|---|---|---|---|
7368 CEDAR AVE.JESSUP, MDHARD HAT TOURS BEGINNING SATURDAY! MODEL HOME UNDER CONSTRUCTION! TIME IS RUNNING OUT! $15... |
4 beds | 3 baths | 2,172 sq.ft. |
$669,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: 0.08%
|
7503 GINA NICOLE LNJESSUP, MDTucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac and set on 1.73 wooded acres, this four-bedroom, t... |
4 beds | 4 baths | N/A |
$875,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.99%
|
2630 BRADISH LaneJESSUP, MDWelcome to 2630 Bradish Lane in sought-after Jessup, MD-where style, comfort, and convenie... |
2 beds | 3 baths | 1,608 sq.ft. |
$455,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -1.17%
|
8044 GABRIELS Court lot: 37JESSUP, MDPRICE REDUCTION! BRING OFFERS ! This lovely home is perfectly positioned on a quiet, priva... |
3 beds | 3 baths | 2,330 sq.ft. |
$520,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.46%
|
8803 BIRCHWOOD WayJESSUP, MDBeautifully maintained and movein ready, this charming 2bedroom, 1.5bath home is nestled i... |
2 beds | 2 baths | 1,358 sq.ft. |
$369,900 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.62%
|
2385 TERRAPIN CrossingJESSUP, MDWelcome to the most custom home in Jessup. Located in Magnolia Creek, this beautifully upg... |
4 beds | 4 baths | 2,719 sq.ft. |
$930,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.81%
|
8430 JACQUELINE CourtJESSUP, MDLuxury Living with Extensive Upgrades in a Prime Location Ideally situated between Baltimo... |
5 beds | 4 baths | 3,022 sq.ft. |
$740,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: N/A
|
9344 SPRING WATER PATHJESSUP, MDBeautiful Colonial on a premium lot in sought-after Village of Kings Contrivance community... |
4 beds | 4 baths | N/A |
$699,000 |
Airbnb cash on cash: -0.66%
|
There are 11 properties for sale in the city of Jessup . The median list price in Jessup is $455,000 and the average price per square foot is $244. In May 2026, the average monthly cash on cash return in Jessup is 4.00%. The average monthly rental income in Jessup is $2,787.